Catching Features

Super Sprint Tour 9

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/Super Völs OK/events/Super Völs OK/day1/comp.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:my village i really hope you like this because i tried to make as much rcs as possible note the private area to ctrl4 can be passed on the right (near to map end)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

113 official (+23 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:13  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:29  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:30  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:39  
5. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:43  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:47  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:51  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:59  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:04  
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:05  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:12  *****
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:19  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:19  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:26  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:32  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:32  
17. sas Norway n/a 15:33  *****
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:35  
19. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:38  
20. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:39  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:39  
22. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:45  
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:49  
24. Aakoo Finland 15:56  
25. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:01  
26. pk Scotland ESOC 16:03  
27. Théo France JOG 16:06  
28. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:09  *****
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:09  
30. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 16:11  
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:12  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:22  
32. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:22  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:24  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:30  
36. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 16:33  
37. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:34  
38. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:40  
39. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:45  
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:47  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:53  
42. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:55  
43. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:56  
44. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:09  
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:26  
46. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:32  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:35  
48. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:43  
49. dre Belgium trol 17:46  
50. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 17:48  
51. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:05  
52. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:09  
52. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 18:09  
54. Pioter Poland UNTS 18:22  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:24  
56. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:25  *****
57. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:26  
58. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:32  *****
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:45  
60. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:52  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 18:58  *****
62. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:00  
63. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:09  
64. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:46  
65. manuel Spain ALCON 20:11  
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:18  
67. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:21  
68. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:27  
69. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:34  
70. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 21:05  
71. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 21:10  
72. greenbob Scotland Clyde 21:26  
73. Mchal21 France dijon 21:33  
74. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 21:49  
75. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 21:59  
76. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 22:04  
77. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:27  
78. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 22:32  
79. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:35  
80. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:37  
81. jeb France VSO 22:38  
82. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 23:00  
83. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 23:33  *****
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:47  
85. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 25:12  
86. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:17  
87. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:01  
88. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:08  
89. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:49  *****
90. gvtoukc France TSN 28:00  *****
91. querem France orientalp 28:45  
92. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:47  
93. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 29:58  
94. bminot France alco 30:22  *****
95. Annika Sweden IK Uven 31:30  
96. patsy Scotland clyde 34:03  
97. Hannis Sweden IKHP 41:26  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
gamegod England Aire dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf