Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 24

Open:07:00 Aug 18 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 02 2008
Map:/cfbjörke24/events/cfbjörke24/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

120 official (+15 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:41  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:57  *****
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:18  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:22  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:22  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:42  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:43  *****
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:51  *****
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:53  
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:25  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:28  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:41  *****
13. OBT France KLS 27:42  *****
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:44  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:49  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:51  *****
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:58  *****
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:58  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:00  *****
20. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:01  *****
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:05  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:17  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 28:21  
24. Aakoo Finland 28:27  
25. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:30  
26. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:33  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:51  
28. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:56  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:58  
30. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:00  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 29:04  *****
32. Sami Norway Freidig 29:05  *****
33. Johanr Sweden GMOK 29:38  
34. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:47  
35. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 29:50  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:50  *****
37. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:55  
38. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:03  
39. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 30:23  
40. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:24  
41. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 30:27  
42. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:28  
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:31  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:38  
45. William Sweden Saik 30:50  
46. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 31:14  
47. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 31:41  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 31:46  
48. olive France esat 31:46  
50. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 31:54  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:12  
51. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 32:12  
53. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 32:14  
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:17  
55. jeb France VSO 32:42  
56. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:47  
57. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 33:01  
58. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 33:57  
59. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 34:01  
60. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 34:12  *****
61. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:19  
62. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 34:23  *****
63. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 34:45  
64. dre Belgium trol 34:55  
65. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:59  
66. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:34  *****
67. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 37:54  
68. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 38:45  
69. Champ Scotland Bsk 39:04  
70. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 39:16  *****
71. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 39:49  
72. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 40:00  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:22  
74. jm France Bigorientation 6503 41:51  
75. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 42:15  
76. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 42:47  *****
77. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 44:05  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 44:17  
79. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 44:18  
80. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 45:27  
80. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 45:27  
82. Brzi Slovenia OKB 45:28  
83. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 47:49  
84. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 48:03  
85. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:17  
86. sten Sweden OK Roxen 49:01  
87. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 49:02  
88. Grann Norway NTNUI 49:23  
89. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 49:30  
90. Bibilion France Lyon 49:39  *****
91. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 50:53  
92. bminot France alco 51:25  *****
93. Niclas Sweden JOK 51:32  
94. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 53:24  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 53:47  
96. Ruslan1 Ukraine 56:16  
97. freddyg Togo guy 56:21  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 60:07  *****
99. MH Norway NTNUI 69:36  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Malar Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
uht France none dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf