Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 27

Open:07:00 Aug 21 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 05 2008
Map:/cfbjörke27/events/cfbjörke27/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

142 official (+21 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:50  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:38  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:52  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:55  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:59  *****
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:04  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:09  *****
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:30  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:32  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:42  
11. Sami Norway Freidig 25:47  *****
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:49  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:50  *****
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:51  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:53  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:54  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:55  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:55  
19. Aakoo Finland 25:58  
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:00  *****
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:10  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 26:27  
23. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:36  
24. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 26:49  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:52  *****
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:54  
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:54  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 27:02  *****
29. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:08  
29. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:08  
31. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:17  
32. Steffo Sweden IKHP 27:21  
33. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 27:25  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 27:29  
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:39  
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:49  
37. Ours du 69 France JOG 27:51  
38. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:04  
39. sas Norway n/a 28:10  *****
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:13  
41. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 28:27  
42. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:36  
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:38  
43. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:38  
45. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 28:39  
46. William Sweden Saik 28:45  
47. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 28:47  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:19  
49. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:22  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:30  *****
51. offa Sweden Tuna 29:45  
52. OBT France KLS 29:46  
53. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 29:53  
54. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 30:14  
54. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:14  
56. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 30:46  *****
57. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 30:55  *****
58. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:58  
59. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 31:05  
60. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:20  
61. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:26  
62. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:17  
63. hea Sweden VBOL 32:26  
64. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:15  
65. jeb France VSO 33:17  
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:18  
67. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:53  *****
68. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 34:00  
69. olive France esat 34:07  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 34:09  
71. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 34:15  
72. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 34:23  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:25  
74. Champ Scotland Bsk 34:34  
75. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 34:40  
76. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 34:51  
77. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:55  *****
78. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 35:02  
79. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:28  
80. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 35:45  
81. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 35:50  *****
82. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 36:10  
83. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 36:21  
84. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:29  
85. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 36:56  
86. dre Belgium trol 37:47  
87. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:05  
88. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 38:10  
89. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 38:14  *****
90. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 38:24  
91. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 39:17  
92. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 39:48  
93. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 40:01  
94. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 40:14  
95. gab France vhso 40:21  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:31  
97. sten Sweden OK Roxen 41:34  
98. Grann Norway NTNUI 41:47  
99. Bibilion France Lyon 41:51  
100. jm France Bigorientation 6503 43:36  
101. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 44:41  
102. freddyg Togo guy 49:29  
103. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 51:35  
104. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 57:44  
105. Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 58:35  
106. Ruslan1 Ukraine 61:09  
107. gvtoukc France TSN 61:12  *****
108. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 61:55  
109. Niclas Sweden JOK 71:00  
110. bminot France alco 72:27  *****
111. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 111:35  
112. michelb France MAR.CO. 137:05  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf