Catching Features

[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Aug 23 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 07 2008
Map:/rastplatsen/events/rastplatsen/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:Stage 2 WT 10 min
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

167 official (+14 reruns) 10 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:20  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:26  
3. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:46  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:47  
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:53  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:54  
7. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 10:57  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:02  
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:02  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:03  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:04  
12. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:05  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:09  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:11  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:13  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:23  
16. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:23  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:23  
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:26  
19. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:26  
21. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:27  
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:28  
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:30  *****
24. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:31  
25. Sami Norway Freidig 11:32  *****
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:35  
27. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 11:39  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:39  
27. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:39  
30. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:41  *****
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:45  
32. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:48  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:50  
34. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:52  *****
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:58  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:01  
37. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:03  
37. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:03  
39. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:05  
40. Trying Sweden 12:06  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:08  *****
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:09  
42. olive France esat 12:09  
44. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:10  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:14  
46. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:15  
47. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:18  *****
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:19  *****
49. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:20  
50. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:27  
50. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:27  
52. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:28  *****
52. sas Norway n/a 12:28  
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:29  
55. Pioter Poland UNTS 12:31  
56. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 12:32  
57. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 12:35  
58. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:38  
59. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 12:40  
60. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 12:41  
61. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:43  
62. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:45  
63. William Sweden Saik 12:47  
64. Michol Libya 12:48  
64. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 12:48  
66. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 12:55  *****
67. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:56  
68. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:00  
69. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:01  
70. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:06  
71. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:10  
72. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:14  
73. sten Sweden OK Roxen 13:17  
74. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 13:22  
74. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 13:22  *****
76. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 13:28  
77. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:29  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:29  
79. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:31  *****
79. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 13:31  
81. O-Outan France Thai'O 13:34  *****
82. Thorne Finland JRV 13:35  *****
82. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 13:35  
84. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:41  
85. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:48  
86. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:05  
87. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 14:08  
88. Champ Scotland Bsk 14:09  
89. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:17  
90. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 14:22  
91. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 14:23  
92. dre Belgium trol 14:24  
93. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:26  
94. jeb France VSO 14:27  
95. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:36  
96. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:38  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:49  
98. roger France marco 14:50  
99. Krissey Wales SBOC 14:51  
100. Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI 14:54  
101. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 15:02  
102. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 15:03  
103. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 15:05  
104. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 15:06  
105. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:22  
106. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 15:31  
107. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:38  
108. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:43  
109. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:53  
110. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:06  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 16:15  
111. Jacob Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:15  
113. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 16:20  
113. Grann Norway NTNUI 16:20  
115. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:21  
116. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 16:30  
117. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:37  
118. offa Sweden Tuna 16:39  
119. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:53  
120. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:01  
121. jm France Bigorientation 6503 17:02  *****
122. MH Norway NTNUI 17:22  
123. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:40  
124. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 17:48  
125. wejo Sweden Småland 17:51  
126. Bibilion France Lyon 18:04  
127. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 18:06  
128. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:12  
129. gvtoukc France TSN 18:22  *****
130. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 18:56  
131. freddyg Togo guy 19:00  
132. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 19:13  
133. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 19:23  
134. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:29  
135. Sylvain Emo France COBS 19:48  
136. Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club 20:06  
137. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 21:01  
138. O-funk Norway Tyrving 21:51  
139. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 22:07  
140. bminot France alco 22:30  *****
141. SAHA Russian Federation NORD-WEST 22:33  
142. querem France orientalp 22:36  
143. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 23:01  
144. Malar Sweden IFK Göteborg 24:03  
145. Wetheral England Ebor 24:26  
146. michelb France MAR.CO. 26:10  
147. Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 28:32  
148. Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 28:35  
149. Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC 30:13  *****
150. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:09  
HV Finland TP dnf  
NicoKG France CSMR dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mikkel Sweden dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf