Catching Features

(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new

Open:08:00 Aug 23 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/vahajarvi 4/events/vahajarvi 4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion for the old map. Flat, 2,5 m contours, easy - just testing forest and other things.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

92 official (+23 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:02  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:05  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:15  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:17  
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:19  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:19  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:21  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:22  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:23  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:23  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:23  *****
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:24  *****
12. Aakoo Finland 15:24  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:26  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:31  *****
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:32  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:33  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:34  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:34  
20. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:37  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:38  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:39  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:41  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:45  *****
25. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:47  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:49  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 15:50  *****
28. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:51  
28. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:51  
30. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:52  
31. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:54  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:55  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:58  
34. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:59  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:01  
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:01  
37. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:02  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:02  *****
39. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:05  
40. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:07  
40. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:07  
42. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:10  
43. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:14  
44. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 16:18  *****
45. jeb France VSO 16:19  
46. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:20  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:22  *****
48. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:23  *****
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:29  
50. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:31  
51. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 16:34  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:34  
53. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:38  
54. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:46  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:48  
55. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:48  
57. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:51  
58. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:58  *****
59. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:00  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 17:08  *****
61. dre Belgium trol 17:13  
62. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:15  
63. Krissey Wales SBOC 17:16  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:37  
65. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:42  
65. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 17:42  
67. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:49  
68. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:02  
69. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 18:03  
70. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:24  
71. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 18:46  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:55  
73. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 18:58  
74. Bibilion France Lyon 19:42  
75. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:26  
76. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 21:36  *****
77. chissick Israel Galilee 21:59  *****
78. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 22:05  
79. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:06  
80. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 23:31  
81. Gibbo Australia 24:02  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 25:34  *****
83. MH Norway NTNUI 25:52  
84. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:17  
85. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 28:29  *****
86. bminot France alco 38:51  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf