CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\
Open:
16:00 Aug 29 2005
Close:
16:00 Sep 05 2005
Map:
/thompsonisland/events/Night-O Champs/day1/White.course
Created by:
Joao
Description:
Avg Rating:
1.6
/ 5.0 (5 votes)
Results
73 official (
+12 reruns
)
hide comments
1.
Tobbelobbe
6:42
***
**
To easy, just running at big paths. Few seconds on the 3 rd
1.
tuomo
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6:42
ok, some hestitations
3.
tschive
Bækkelagets SK
6:43
*
****
TWO sec...:(ok race(can run bether)please don`t put out MIT or Night O-camps make rather an OCAD map self...
4.
J9
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6:46
5.
Gio
Gold Savosa
6:47
**
***
6.
Ours du 69
JOG
6:50
ok
6.
nicole
OLK Argus
6:50
8.
Jeremy G
Antwerp Orienteers
6:51
*
****
ok
9.
goofy
Ok tyr
6:52
10.
Mike
SYO
6:54
10.
SchIve
Halden SK
6:54
12.
Olga
OuTa
6:56
13.
Martin Jullum
Halden SK
6:58
very difficult!
14.
TrygveT
Raumar orientering
6:59
14.
Simon
Västerås SOK
6:59
16.
julien
coatarmor 29
7:00
17.
lucasbasset
OK Linné
7:02
lost time at 4
18.
Norlin
OK Djerf
7:03
FUCKING DAMN TREE!!!
18.
Champ
Bsk
7:03
20.
PerØyvind
OK Moss
7:04
21.
Théo
Annecy SO
7:05
lost time at 1 and 4
21.
chepls
EUOC
7:05
23.
frog
run tan plan
7:07
23.
Boats
ELO
7:07
25.
Bobby
Hammarby IF
7:08
26.
Strand
GMOK
7:09
27.
Lee
Södertälje-Nykvarn
7:10
28.
Fed
Sävedalens AIK
7:11
29.
jover
OMEGA
7:14
29.
kola
iskatel
7:14
31.
liegeois denis
LRACO
7:15
32.
jimy
IFK Bombarda
7:18
32.
Chris
OLV Zug
7:18
34.
Blackburn
TP
7:19
35.
marcusm
Sävedalens AIK
7:21
*
****
36.
Eirik
Nydalens SK
7:24
37.
Andrew
IFK Lidingö
7:34
37.
skyplane
L.O.Sanchey
7:34
39.
Oskar Svensson
OK Tyr
7:35
40.
severin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
7:38
41.
godders
Interlopers
7:39
42.
Holmsa
OK Moss
7:42
43.
Mélanie
TAD
7:43
43.
Erik Alexander
OLC Wienerwald
7:43
45.
Millis
Sävedalens AIK
7:46
46.
Philou
LOA
7:51
47.
Jarik
Iskatel
7:58
48.
Gion-Gieri
OLG Chur
8:04
49.
8
GMOK
8:06
50.
scary
Asker SK
8:10
51.
Per Svantesson
IK Ymer
8:20
52.
Martin Hallen
Nydalens Skiklubb
9:07
53.
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
9:12
54.
MKG
KLS
9:15
55.
Maxx
TAD
9:17
56.
Koisheit
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
9:49
57.
remox
rem maps
10:07
58.
Dan K
DVO
10:11
59.
Joao
GD4C
10:15
60.
Eddie Harwood
Moravian
12:50
61.
Brage
Raumar o-lag
12:58
62.
annanisi
OC Apfelstrudel
15:54
63.
Christopher
OK Moss
16:27
Erik
OK Denseln
dnf
OJ
SYO
dnf
Luis Santos
CPOC
dnf
Bard
Halden SK
dnf
Ben
TAD
dnf
LarsEN
NTNUI
dnf
Tobias J
Åmåls OK
dnf
alexis
LRACO
dnf
Inge Sandstad Skrondal
Nydalen SK
dnf
Mellbye
Compass Club
dnf