Catching Features

Hökensås Semesterbyn 1

Open:07:00 Sep 23 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 30 2008
Map:/Semesterbyn/events/Semesterbyn/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Nice, but quite easy, terrain from the nature reserve Hökensås in Sweden. Watch out for the green areas! More will come if you like it =)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

180 official (+44 reruns) 21 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:18  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:52  *****
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:53  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:53  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:01  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:23  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:23  
8. Aakoo Finland 18:35  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:36  
10. pk Scotland ESOC 18:38  *****
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:39  
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:51  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:57  *****
14. Jukkis Finland Outdoor Athletics 19:02  
15. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:07  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:13  *****
17. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:18  *****
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:21  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:23  *****
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:31  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:32  
21. Julien_ France COTS 19:32  *****
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:39  *****
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:45  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:52  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:55  
27. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 19:58  *****
28. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:59  
29. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:02  *****
30. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 20:07  
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:13  *****
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:23  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:26  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:27  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:33  
36. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:35  
37. sas Norway n/a 20:36  *****
38. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:37  *****
39. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:39  *****
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:41  
40. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:41  *****
42. Blackburn Finland TP 20:51  *****
43. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:01  
44. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:03  
45. too fast! France theteam 21:20  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:34  *****
47. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:36  
48. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:37  *****
49. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 21:40  
50. Thorne Finland JRV 21:42  
51. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:44  
51. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:44  
53. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:45  
54. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 21:46  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:47  *****
56. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:01  
57. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:09  
58. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:13  
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:14  
60. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:27  
61. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:30  
62. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:39  
63. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:43  
64. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 22:47  
65. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:58  
65. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:58  
67. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:11  
67. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:11  
69. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:14  
70. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:16  
71. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:17  
72. aallas Finland HS 23:33  
73. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 23:35  
74. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 23:48  
75. William Sweden Saik 23:54  
76. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:56  
77. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:19  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:32  
79. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:36  *****
80. offa Sweden Tuna 24:51  *****
81. jeb France VSO 24:55  
82. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:07  
83. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 25:16  
84. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:17  
84. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 25:17  
86. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 25:30  
87. hea Sweden VBOL 25:33  *****
88. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 25:44  
89. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 26:02  
90. Trying Sweden 26:06  
91. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:07  
92. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:17  
93. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:37  *****
94. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 27:14  
95. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:19  
96. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:22  
97. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:43  
98. sten Sweden OK Roxen 27:58  
99. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:10  *****
100. color Switzerland converter 28:16  
101. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:31  
102. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:43  
103. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:45  
104. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 28:52  *****
105. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:05  
106. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 29:37  
107. Segisteg Sweden 30:19  
107. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:19  
109. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 31:01  
110. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 31:29  *****
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:33  
112. françoisjoly France TAD 31:40  
113. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 31:46  
114. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 32:15  
115. dre Belgium trol 32:16  
116. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 32:26  
117. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:35  
118. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:47  *****
119. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:48  
120. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:51  
121. wejo Sweden Småland 32:59  
122. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 33:25  
123. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 33:49  
124. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:20  
125. jm France Bigorientation 6503 34:25  
126. gvtoukc France TSN 34:54  
127. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 34:59  
128. mjh Australia PO-A 35:18  
129. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 36:37  
130. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:42  
131. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 37:46  
132. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:06  
133. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 38:14  
134. Akarna Sweden OL-Teamet 38:38  
135. chissick Israel Galilee 38:46  *****
136. suki Japan 38:56  
137. gab France vhso 39:56  
138. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:20  
139. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 40:36  
140. bminot France alco 41:32  *****
141. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 43:41  
142. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:48  
143. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 44:45  
144. A Sweden 45:31  
145. barbichou France LIFCO 47:21  
146. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 47:56  
147. greenbob Scotland Clyde 50:30  
148. Steve Smith United States BAOC 51:36  *****
149. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 55:43  
150. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 63:49  
151. WannaTry France NoClub 69:09  
152. michelb France MAR.CO. 76:36  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Sara M Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Martin Frich Denmark Ok Roskilde dnf