Catching Features

Middle 1,7 km

Open:07:00 Oct 13 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 20 2008
Map:/Golden Mountains/events/Golden Mountains/day1/Course2.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same info as the one before. WT: 14 min
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

161 official (+32 reruns) 14 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:35  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:40  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:40  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:46  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:52  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:52  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:54  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:59  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:09  
10. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 13:11  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:17  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:19  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:19  
14. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:24  *****
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:24  *****
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:26  *****
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:34  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:36  
19. Aakoo Finland 13:37  
20. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:39  
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:48  
22. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:49  *****
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:50  
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:53  *****
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:53  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:58  *****
27. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:00  
28. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:04  *****
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:05  *****
30. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:06  
31. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 14:08  *****
31. Champ Scotland Bsk 14:08  
33. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:10  
34. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:12  
35. Julien_ France COTS 14:14  *****
36. aallas Finland HS 14:17  *****
37. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:20  *****
38. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:21  
39. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:22  *****
40. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:24  
41. Tof France Annecy SO 14:26  *****
42. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 14:27  
43. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 14:28  
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:34  *****
45. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:38  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:40  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 14:42  
48. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:44  
49. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:51  
50. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:53  
50. Thorne Finland JRV 14:53  *****
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:54  
53. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:07  
54. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:08  
55. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:10  *****
55. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 15:10  
57. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:19  *****
58. pk Scotland ESOC 15:24  
59. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:25  
60. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 15:30  
61. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:32  
62. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:41  
63. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:47  
64. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:52  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:53  
66. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:17  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:22  
68. olive France esat 16:32  
69. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:34  
70. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:35  
71. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:40  
72. MH Norway NTNUI 16:41  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:46  
74. Ben Sand (2) France viking 16:50  
75. jm France Bigorientation 6503 17:01  
76. jeb France VSO 17:12  
77. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:16  
77. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:16  
79. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:23  *****
80. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:26  
81. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:27  
82. Okocha (2) Switzerland Jay-Jay 17:32  
83. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:35  
84. jonny crickmore Britain SO 17:39  
85. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:45  
86. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 17:56  
87. greenbob Scotland Clyde 18:00  
88. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 18:04  
89. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 18:05  
90. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:18  *****
91. Grann Norway NTNUI 18:29  
92. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 18:31  
93. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:38  
94. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:44  
95. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:03  
96. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 19:07  
97. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:18  
98. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:29  
99. newhomer (2) Italy 19:31  
100. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 19:35  *****
101. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:44  
102. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:46  
103. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:49  
104. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:58  
105. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 20:01  
106. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:06  
107. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:18  *****
108. Bibilion France Lyon 20:37  *****
109. Trying Sweden 20:42  
110. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:44  
111. Frol_løper (2) Norway Frol IL 20:53  
112. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:58  *****
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:24  
114. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 21:34  *****
115. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 21:44  
116. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:58  
117. Rischmal (2) Germany ASG 22:18  
118. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:56  
119. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 23:35  
120. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:38  
121. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:42  
122. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 23:56  
123. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 24:03  
124. barbichou France LIFCO 24:13  
125. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:29  
126. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 24:52  
127. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:16  
128. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:18  
129. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 26:39  
130. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 26:47  
131. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 27:10  
132. MishaMatveev United States QOC 27:48  
133. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 28:11  
134. bminot (2) France alco 28:19  *****
135. Lena Larsson (2) Sweden Full Fart OK 29:03  
136. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 29:54  
137. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:10  *****
138. Brian (4) England HALO 31:39  
139. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 32:44  *****
140. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 34:59  
141. Wetheral England Ebor 38:16  
142. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 39:43  *****
143. Marie (2) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE 40:35  
144. iep (2) Ethiopia PEB 42:01  
145. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 42:16  
146. BlackMamba South Africa RACO 44:17  
147. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 47:46  
148. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 126:05  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Sara M Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
Lena Larsson Sweden Full Fart OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Pettero Norway Tynset IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
tass Norway KOL dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Amanda (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Miguel Morais (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Brian (3) England HALO dnf