Catching Features

[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint

Open:07:00 Oct 28 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 12 2008
Map:/rocad3/events/rocad3-days/day1/sprint2.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:3-days on a new modified rocad map. WT: 15-16
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (58 votes)

Results

231 official (+33 reruns) 28 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:01  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:04  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:11  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:14  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:21  
5. Aakoo Finland 15:21  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:22  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:27  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:28  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:28  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:30  *****
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:30  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:31  *****
14. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:32  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:32  *****
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:33  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:33  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:34  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:35  *****
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:37  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:37  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:39  
23. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:44  *****
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:46  *****
25. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 15:47  *****
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:49  *****
27. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:50  
28. sas Norway n/a 15:51  *****
29. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:52  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:53  
31. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:54  
31. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:54  
33. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:55  
34. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:56  
35. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:57  
36. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:00  
37. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:01  
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:02  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:03  
40. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:04  
41. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:05  *****
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:07  *****
42. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:11  *****
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:11  *****
46. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:13  
46. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 16:13  
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:16  *****
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:18  *****
49. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 16:18  
51. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:20  
52. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:21  
53. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:22  
54. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:25  *****
55. Blackburn Finland TP 16:27  
56. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 16:29  *****
57. Thorne Finland JRV 16:30  *****
58. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:31  
59. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:32  *****
59. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 16:32  
61. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:35  *****
62. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:37  
62. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:37  *****
64. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:38  
65. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:39  *****
66. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:42  *****
66. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:42  
68. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 16:43  
68. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:43  
68. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:43  
71. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:44  
72. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:45  
73. Tof France Annecy SO 16:46  *****
74. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:47  
75. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:48  
76. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:49  
77. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:51  
77. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 16:51  
79. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:52  
80. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:54  
81. pk Scotland ESOC 16:55  *****
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:59  
83. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:00  *****
84. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:04  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:07  
85. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:07  *****
87. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:09  
88. olive France esat 17:11  
89. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 17:15  
90. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:16  
91. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:19  
91. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:19  
93. MH Norway NTNUI 17:20  
94. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:24  
95. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:25  
96. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:26  
97. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:27  *****
98. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:28  *****
99. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:29  
100. gab France vhso 17:39  
101. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:43  *****
102. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 17:44  
103. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:45  
104. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:46  *****
104. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 17:46  
106. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:51  
107. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:56  
108. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:57  
109. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:59  
110. jonny crickmore Britain SO 18:04  
111. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:07  
112. aallas Finland HS 18:11  *****
113. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:23  
113. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:23  
115. wolfi Austria WAT 18:26  
116. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:32  
117. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:34  *****
118. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 18:44  
119. Trying Sweden 18:45  
120. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:46  
121. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:47  *****
122. sten Sweden OK Roxen 18:51  
123. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 18:54  
123. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:54  
123. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18:54  *****
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:11  
126. William Sweden Saik 19:11  
128. dre Belgium trol 19:18  *****
129. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 19:24  
130. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:27  
131. Jocke78 Sweden 19:34  
132. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 19:36  
133. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 19:38  
134. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:43  
135. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:45  
135. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:45  *****
137. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:47  *****
138. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:49  
139. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 19:53  
140. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 20:08  
141. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 20:17  
142. hea Sweden VBOL 20:33  
143. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 20:37  *****
144. greenbob Scotland Clyde 20:42  *****
145. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 20:47  
146. jeb France VSO 20:53  *****
147. gvtoukc France TSN 21:03  *****
148. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:07  
149. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 21:10  
150. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:11  
151. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 21:15  
152. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 21:17  
153. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:19  
154. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 21:22  
155. offa Sweden Tuna 21:23  *****
156. jm France Bigorientation 6503 21:24  *****
157. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:26  
157. Ben Sand France viking 21:26  
159. DEDE France ESAT 21:48  
160. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:55  
161. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 22:02  
162. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:13  
163. Bibilion France Lyon 22:19  
164. SV Finland VaHa 22:27  
165. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 22:54  
166. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 23:08  *****
167. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 23:09  
167. mjh Australia PO-A 23:09  
169. samus Croatia hoka hei 23:30  *****
170. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:14  
171. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:15  
172. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 24:22  
173. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:38  
174. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:53  
175. Sue C United Kingdom SO 24:56  
176. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 25:15  
177. roger France marco 25:17  *****
178. bminot France alco 25:27  *****
179. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:35  
180. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:40  
181. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 25:43  
182. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:52  
183. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:29  
184. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 26:49  
185. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:09  
186. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 27:39  
187. Trufflehound United States laoc 27:40  
188. moho Germany ESV-DD 27:49  
189. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:55  *****
190. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 28:26  
191. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:33  
192. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 28:54  
193. PB&J United States LAOC 29:58  *****
194. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:38  
195. Nik Weber United States GCO 31:16  
196. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:23  
197. pby Zambia FINO 32:13  
198. MishaMatveev United States QOC 35:09  
199. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 35:10  
200. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 35:49  
201. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 36:57  
202. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:05  
203. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 38:33  
204. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 39:47  
205. smellyfis United States EMPO 40:36  
206. EVARD Hubert France PAU 42:31  
207. michelb France MAR.CO. 50:07  
208. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 50:18  
209. francois France bros 62:28  
210. Hawk Sweden IKHP 78:48  
211. Rene K Denmark AOK 99:47  
212. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 148:53  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
larsj2 Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf