Catching Features

Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 01 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 08 2008
Map:/rnd-179216o16oaz5e19m1if0k0l1id1f1esrrrr45ryft/events/Hudsonboro Village/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Sara M
Description:Day 1 at the Hudsonboro Competitions. Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

112 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:44  *****
2. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:49  
3. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:50  
3. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:50  
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:51  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:51  
7. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:58  
8. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:00  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:01  *****
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:01  
11. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:03  
12. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:05  
12. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:05  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:05  
15. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:06  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:07  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:07  
18. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:08  
19. Linn Hokholt Norway KOS 17:09  
20. jonny crickmore Britain SO 17:11  
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:12  
22. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 17:13  
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:16  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:17  
25. sas Norway n/a 17:18  *****
26. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:19  *****
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:19  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:23  
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:23  
28. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 17:23  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:24  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:25  
32. jeb France VSO 17:25  *****
34. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:28  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:29  
36. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 17:32  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:32  
38. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 17:36  
38. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:36  
40. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 17:37  
41. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 17:40  
42. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:41  *****
43. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:42  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 17:42  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 17:44  *****
46. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 17:45  
47. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:47  
47. jm France Bigorientation 6503 17:47  
49. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:49  
50. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:50  
51. Jocke78 Sweden 17:52  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:53  
53. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:54  
54. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:55  
55. SV Finland VaHa 17:57  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:59  
56. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:59  
58. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 18:03  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:05  
60. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 18:08  
61. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 18:10  
62. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:14  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:15  
63. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:15  
65. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 18:23  
66. Tof France Annecy SO 18:28  
67. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:31  
68. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 18:39  
68. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 18:39  *****
70. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 18:41  
71. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:48  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:11  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:21  
74. greenbob Scotland Clyde 19:28  
75. samus Croatia hoka hei 19:38  *****
76. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:24  
77. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 20:46  
78. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:20  
79. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 21:35  
80. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:45  
81. A Sweden 21:48  
82. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 21:56  
83. Wetheral England Ebor 22:13  
84. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:14  
85. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 22:21  
86. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:25  
87. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 23:52  
88. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 24:31  
89. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 25:04  
90. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:36  
91. pby Zambia FINO 27:11  *****
92. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 28:44  
93. francois France bros 29:21  
94. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:44  
95. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 31:18  
96. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:41  
97. aferreira Portugal CPOC 39:32  
98. Donald Duck Australia ALT 40:45  
99. Newby Scotland ESO 41:03  
100. RLShadow United States ROC 41:56  
101. larsj2 Norway Maaren OK 71:37  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
LOIC CAPBERN France TOAC dnf  
Jubileu Portugal Orimarão dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Kjes Denmark OK-SNAB dnf  
Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf