Catching Features

[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf

Open:08:00 Nov 05 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 19 2008
Map:/oringen2009-part5-holmseryd-golf/events/Holmseryd-golf/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jari W
Description:Easy, short 18 holes in a row (mini golf?), so no need to look at control descr. Northen part of day 5 on next year's O-Ringen. Map material by Sondlof, conversion and course by me.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (52 votes)

Results

243 official (+55 reruns) 33 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:19  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:28  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:31  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:48  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:51  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:00  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:08  *****
8. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:10  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:13  *****
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:21  *****
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:23  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:25  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:27  
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:28  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:28  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:29  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:32  *****
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:34  *****
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:47  *****
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:53  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:57  *****
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:58  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:59  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:59  
23. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:59  *****
26. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:01  *****
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:03  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:04  *****
29. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:05  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:06  *****
31. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:07  *****
32. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:09  *****
33. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:11  
34. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:12  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:17  
36. sas Norway n/a 18:20  *****
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:29  *****
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:29  
39. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:32  *****
40. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:33  
40. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:33  
42. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:37  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:42  
44. Michol Libya 18:51  
45. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:52  *****
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:54  
47. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:56  
48. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:57  *****
49. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:59  
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:05  
51. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:06  
52. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:07  
53. pk Scotland ESOC 19:08  
54. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:09  *****
54. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:09  
56. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:24  
57. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:27  
58. Aakoo Finland 19:35  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:36  *****
59. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:36  
59. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:36  
62. Thorne Finland JRV 19:41  
63. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:46  
63. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:46  
65. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:52  
66. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:53  
67. William Sweden Saik 19:56  
68. lynxet France GO78 19:57  
69. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:00  
70. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:01  *****
71. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:12  
72. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:19  
73. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:22  
73. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:22  
75. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:35  
76. wolfi Austria WAT 20:41  
77. olive France esat 20:43  
78. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:44  *****
79. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:45  
80. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:49  
80. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:49  
82. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 20:55  
83. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:01  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:04  
85. gab France vhso 21:07  
86. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:31  
87. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:38  
88. Théo France JOG 21:40  
89. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:41  
90. SV Finland VaHa 21:49  
91. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:52  *****
91. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:52  
93. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 21:56  
93. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:56  
95. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:59  
96. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:03  
97. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 22:23  
98. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 22:28  
99. offa Sweden Tuna 22:31  *****
99. cherry Scotland Ayroc 22:31  
101. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:44  
102. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 22:56  
103. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:11  
104. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:13  *****
105. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:15  
105. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:15  
107. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 23:19  
107. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 23:19  
109. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:33  
110. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 23:35  
111. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:59  
112. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:23  
113. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 24:41  
114. greenbob Scotland Clyde 25:04  *****
115. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:05  *****
116. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 25:12  
117. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:37  
118. Ben Sand France viking 25:50  
119. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:57  *****
120. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:07  *****
121. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:14  
122. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 26:18  
123. Trying Sweden 26:22  
124. gvtoukc France TSN 26:24  *****
125. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:30  
125. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:30  
125. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 26:30  
128. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 26:45  
129. Jocke78 Sweden 26:56  
130. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:59  
131. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:01  *****
132. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 27:02  *****
133. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 27:09  
134. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 27:11  
135. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 27:13  
136. jonny crickmore Britain SO 27:17  
137. Segisteg Sweden 27:34  
138. jeb France VSO 27:37  *****
139. Flix Switzerland olg thun 27:39  
140. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 27:47  *****
141. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 28:11  
142. hea Sweden VBOL 28:15  
143. jm France Bigorientation 6503 28:39  
144. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:55  
145. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 29:56  
146. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 30:03  *****
146. Brzi Slovenia OKB 30:03  
148. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 30:35  
149. LauLia Norway Eiker OL 30:57  *****
150. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 31:02  
151. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:04  
152. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 31:14  
153. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:27  
154. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 31:32  
155. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 32:21  
156. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 32:58  *****
157. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 32:59  
158. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 33:11  
159. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 33:13  
160. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:34  
161. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 33:35  
162. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 34:23  
163. Rejler Denmark SOK 34:32  
164. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 35:13  
165. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:19  
166. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 35:31  
167. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 35:32  
168. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 36:00  *****
169. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:03  
170. dre Belgium trol 36:36  
171. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 37:50  
172. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 38:07  
173. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 39:03  
174. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 39:18  
175. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 41:01  
176. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:17  
177. HV Finland TP 42:18  *****
178. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 43:29  
179. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 44:25  
180. DEDE France ESAT 44:29  
181. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 45:03  
182. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 48:21  *****
183. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 52:41  *****
184. RLShadow United States ROC 53:28  
185. Sue C United Kingdom SO 53:45  
186. samus Croatia hoka hei 55:15  *****
187. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 57:09  
188. OL King Sweden 59:09  
189. pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 62:44  
190. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 63:32  
191. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 64:37  
192. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 65:09  
193. patsy Scotland clyde 68:25  
194. JDP United States QOC 73:21  
195. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 76:37  
196. michelb France MAR.CO. 82:16  
197. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 92:02  
198. Antonio Baptista Portugal ATV 114:38  
199. mini penta Sweden hestra if 117:24  
200. PB&J United States LAOC 117:25  *****
201. LOIC CAPBERN France TOAC 138:42  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Akarna Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Linn Hokholt Norway KOS dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
John Kasper Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
ovzer Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Hege Norway Maaren OK dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf