Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Nov 11 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 20 2008
Map:/map7/events/Windy/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Open forest. Pretty easy course. WT: 11 min
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

131 official (+27 reruns) 21 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:05  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:15  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:17  *****
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:26  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:28  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:31  *****
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:32  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:33  
9. Aakoo Finland 12:36  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:40  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:44  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:44  *****
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:45  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:46  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:48  *****
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:48  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:50  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:51  
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:53  *****
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:55  *****
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:57  
22. Thorne Finland JRV 12:58  *****
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:58  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:58  *****
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:59  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:59  *****
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:01  
28. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:06  
29. sas Norway n/a 13:07  *****
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:11  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:13  *****
32. pk Scotland ESOC 13:14  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:15  
33. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:15  
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:16  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:17  *****
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:19  
38. jonny crickmore Britain SO 13:28  
39. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:34  *****
40. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:35  
41. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:40  *****
41. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:40  *****
41. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:40  
44. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 13:41  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:42  *****
46. Blackburn Finland TP 13:45  
47. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 13:49  
48. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:53  
49. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:59  
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:04  *****
51. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:06  
52. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:08  
53. Michol Libya 14:09  
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:11  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:13  *****
55. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:13  
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:18  
58. Trying Sweden 14:19  
59. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:21  *****
60. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:23  
61. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:25  
62. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:28  
63. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:34  
64. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 14:37  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:39  
66. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:47  *****
67. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:48  
68. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:55  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:58  *****
70. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:06  
71. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:08  
72. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 15:12  *****
73. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:16  
74. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:18  
75. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:41  
76. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:50  
76. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:50  
78. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:13  
79. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:18  *****
80. Ben Sand France viking 16:21  
81. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:30  *****
82. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:45  
83. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:46  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:50  
85. sten Sweden OK Roxen 17:01  
86. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:06  
87. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:15  *****
88. SV Finland VaHa 17:30  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 17:46  *****
90. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:28  
91. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 18:29  
92. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:32  
93. jeb France VSO 18:50  *****
94. William Sweden Saik 18:54  
95. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 19:13  
96. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:15  
97. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:41  
98. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:44  
99. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 20:14  
100. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:15  
101. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:18  *****
102. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:20  
103. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 21:32  
104. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:44  
105. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:20  
106. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 22:33  
107. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 24:26  
108. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:00  
109. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 25:10  
110. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 28:43  
111. offa Sweden Tuna 31:03  
112. HV Finland TP 36:20  *****
113. PB&J United States LAOC 42:30  *****
114. samus Croatia hoka hei 43:08  *****
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf  *****
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  *****
ovzer Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf