Catching Features

(OCAD)Humble

Open:08:00 Nov 13 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 20 2008
Map:/New test/events/New test/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Just one small forest sprint on one of mine favourite maps in a new shape. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

145 official (+38 reruns) 18 comments

1. pk Scotland ESOC 10:50  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:58  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:01  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:06  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:11  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:12  *****
7. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:18  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:18  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:32  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:32  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:38  
12. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:40  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:43  *****
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:46  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:51  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:52  *****
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:12  
17. Ben Sand France viking 12:12  
19. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:14  
20. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:17  *****
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:23  
22. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:24  
22. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:24  *****
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:25  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:29  
25. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:29  *****
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:33  
28. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:38  
29. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:43  *****
30. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 12:44  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:46  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:46  
33. Aakoo Finland 12:47  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:48  *****
35. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:49  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:52  
37. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:55  
38. jonny crickmore Britain SO 12:56  
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:57  
39. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 12:57  *****
41. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:00  *****
42. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 13:04  
42. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:04  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 13:05  
45. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 13:11  
46. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:14  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:17  
48. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:27  
48. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:27  
50. sas Norway n/a 13:28  
51. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 13:31  
52. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:36  
53. olive France esat 13:40  
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:41  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:44  *****
56. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:47  
56. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:47  
58. Segisteg Sweden 13:48  
59. William Sweden Saik 13:50  
59. jeb France VSO 13:50  *****
59. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 13:50  
62. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 13:59  
63. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:02  
64. greenbob Scotland Clyde 14:03  
65. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:04  
66. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:10  
67. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:13  
67. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:13  
69. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:15  
70. Michol Libya 14:30  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 14:32  
72. dre Belgium trol 14:37  
73. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 15:02  *****
74. jm France Bigorientation 6503 15:05  
75. sone Sweden Näset 15:26  
76. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 15:30  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:34  *****
78. gab France vhso 15:47  
79. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 15:50  
80. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:52  
81. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:53  
82. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:08  
83. offa Sweden Tuna 16:16  *****
84. Flix Switzerland olg thun 16:18  
85. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:56  *****
86. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 17:12  
87. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 17:13  
88. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:25  *****
89. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 17:26  
90. Tof France Annecy SO 17:30  
91. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 17:31  
92. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 17:35  
93. MapRunner Great Britain HH 17:50  
94. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 17:58  
95. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 18:52  
96. Trufflehound United States laoc 18:53  
96. Jocke78 Sweden 18:53  
98. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:58  
99. bminot France alco 20:23  *****
100. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:26  
101. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 20:32  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:04  
103. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:05  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:10  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 21:25  *****
106. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 21:39  
107. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 21:55  
108. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:23  
109. Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil 23:27  
110. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 23:35  
110. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 23:35  
112. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 24:30  
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:43  
114. Craig Scotland ESOC 38:25  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
PB&J United States LAOC dnf  *****
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  *****
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
larsj2 Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf