Catching Features

Middle

Open:07:00 Nov 16 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 29 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Middle distance/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:A hard course in a terrain with a lot of green arenas..Good luck!!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

117 official (+28 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:01  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:31  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:48  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:09  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 29:09  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:13  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:13  
8. Théo France JOG 29:21  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:46  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:01  
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:34  
12. Aakoo Finland 30:42  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:58  
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:08  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:14  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 31:16  
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 31:20  
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 31:36  
19. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 31:38  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 32:20  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:28  *****
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:31  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:36  
24. jonny crickmore Britain SO 32:37  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 33:44  
26. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 33:56  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 34:22  
28. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 34:29  
29. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 34:36  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:49  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 35:05  
32. jeb France VSO 35:10  *****
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 35:12  
33. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 35:12  
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 35:19  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:31  
37. Thorne Finland JRV 35:36  *****
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:41  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 35:43  
40. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 36:23  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 36:30  
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:46  *****
43. Løpe Norway Mook 37:06  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 37:12  
45. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 37:19  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:33  *****
47. nilmag Sweden LOK 37:35  
48. sas Norway n/a 37:44  *****
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:47  
50. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 37:56  *****
51. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 38:29  
52. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:48  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 40:02  
54. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 40:22  
55. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 40:27  
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:46  
57. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 40:51  
58. William Sweden Saik 42:17  
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 42:58  
60. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 43:28  *****
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 43:31  
62. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 43:53  
63. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:11  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:59  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 45:59  
66. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 51:16  
67. Ben Sand France viking 53:44  
68. Jocke78 Sweden 53:57  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 55:07  *****
70. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 55:33  
71. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 58:02  *****
72. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 59:20  
73. bminot France alco 65:34  *****
74. mjh Australia PO-A 75:56  
75. michelb France MAR.CO. 76:26  
76. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 77:16  
77. Trufflehound United States laoc 83:52  *****
78. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 84:38  
79. LSV Ukraine O-club 84:40  
80. samus Croatia hoka hei 112:53  *****
81. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 135:08  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  *****
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf