Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km

Open:07:00 Nov 17 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 26 2008
Map:/Color race/events/Color race 2/day1/Men B.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Open areas with scattered trees still have high density. Some route choices. WT: 25 min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

122 official (+16 reruns) 17 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:54  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:55  *****
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:12  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:24  *****
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:35  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:41  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:42  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:45  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:00  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:09  *****
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 27:09  *****
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:11  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:12  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:15  
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:19  *****
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:20  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:21  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:27  *****
18. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:27  *****
20. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 27:37  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:03  *****
22. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 28:31  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:34  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:45  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:13  
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:13  *****
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:13  
28. Aakoo Finland 29:16  
29. sas Norway n/a 29:22  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:39  *****
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:42  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:59  
33. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:03  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:04  *****
34. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:04  
36. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:05  
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:08  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:22  *****
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:32  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 30:56  *****
41. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:07  
42. jonny crickmore Britain SO 31:29  
43. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:30  
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:08  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:17  *****
46. Blackburn Finland TP 32:23  
47. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 32:27  
48. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 32:41  
49. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 32:46  *****
50. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 32:57  
51. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:04  
52. Trying Sweden 33:20  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:32  
54. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:41  
55. SV Finland VaHa 33:50  
56. Thorne Finland JRV 33:58  *****
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:03  
58. Løpe Norway Mook 34:15  
59. Ben Sand France viking 34:23  
60. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:05  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:33  
61. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 35:33  
63. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:37  
64. idrill Sweden Sophos 36:00  
65. nilmag Sweden LOK 36:04  
66. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:05  *****
67. wolfi Austria WAT 37:11  
68. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 37:13  
69. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:21  
70. William Sweden Saik 37:50  
71. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 38:06  
72. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 38:23  
73. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 38:47  
74. samus Croatia hoka hei 38:54  *****
75. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:39  
76. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 39:47  
77. Bibilion France Lyon 39:54  *****
78. Flix Switzerland olg thun 41:02  
79. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:09  
80. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 41:37  
81. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 41:56  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:58  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:41  *****
84. gvtoukc France TSN 44:49  *****
85. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:52  *****
86. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 45:44  
87. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 46:01  
88. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 46:22  
89. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 47:07  
90. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 48:21  *****
91. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 52:17  
92. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 54:33  
93. bminot France alco 55:36  *****
94. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 55:57  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 61:05  
96. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 61:13  
97. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 63:58  *****
98. mjh Australia PO-A 64:09  
99. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 77:56  
100. michelb France MAR.CO. 87:25  
101. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 94:26  
102. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 108:03  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Edward_A United Kingdom cog dnf  *****
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf