Catching Features

[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km

Open:07:00 Nov 18 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 27 2008
Map:/Kulltorp2/events/Kulltorp2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Test run: 19,03 Winner time: 18 min Open and fast terrain
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

102 official (+15 reruns) 20 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:30  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:40  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:49  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:55  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:02  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:18  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:27  *****
8. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:44  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:02  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:06  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:19  
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:21  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:37  *****
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:39  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:41  
16. Blackburn Finland TP 21:07  
17. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 21:11  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:14  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:16  *****
20. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:17  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:21  *****
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:24  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:25  
24. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:31  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:34  *****
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:12  *****
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:16  *****
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:20  
29. Michol Libya 22:25  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:25  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:32  *****
32. Thorne Finland JRV 22:35  
33. Théo France JOG 22:40  
34. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:42  
35. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:48  
36. jonny crickmore Britain SO 23:52  
37. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:30  
38. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:06  *****
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:12  *****
40. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:15  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:16  *****
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:33  
43. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 25:48  
44. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:58  
45. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:19  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:25  
47. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:26  
48. sas Norway n/a 26:43  *****
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:00  *****
50. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 27:06  *****
51. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 27:15  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:18  *****
53. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 27:52  *****
54. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:08  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:39  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:44  
57. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:48  
58. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:35  
59. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 32:35  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:53  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 33:10  *****
62. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 33:24  
63. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:49  
64. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:20  
65. Trufflehound United States laoc 37:48  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 37:48  
67. A Sweden 38:45  
68. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 38:50  *****
69. Ben Sand France viking 38:59  
70. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 41:52  *****
71. Trying Sweden 46:38  
72. MishaMatveev United States QOC 60:31  
73. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 64:28  *****
74. iep Ethiopia PEB 95:54  
75. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 99:57  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Flipper Isle of Man O.C. dnf