Catching Features

Luvebo southwest

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 05 2008
Map:/Luvebo 2/events/Luvebo 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:So I have heard Knubbe and mr Anderson, here is another one for you (and all others).
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

130 official (+19 reruns) 18 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:28  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:49  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:05  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:35  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:43  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:45  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:47  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:02  *****
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:08  *****
10. Aakoo Finland 23:09  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:12  *****
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:13  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:15  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:16  *****
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:28  *****
16. pk Scotland ESOC 23:30  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:38  *****
17. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 23:38  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:40  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:45  *****
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:48  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:49  
22. sas Norway n/a 23:49  *****
24. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:58  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:01  *****
26. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:03  
27. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:16  
27. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:16  
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:21  
30. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:32  
31. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:35  *****
32. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:38  
33. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 25:04  
34. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:07  
35. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:11  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:12  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 25:13  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:16  
39. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:32  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:33  
41. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 25:36  
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:39  *****
43. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:42  *****
44. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:56  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:03  
46. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:08  
47. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:14  
48. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:17  
49. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 26:20  
50. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:24  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:29  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:29  
53. jonny crickmore Britain SO 26:42  *****
54. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:54  
55. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 27:08  
56. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:09  
57. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:30  
57. TottaNN Sweden tgok 27:30  
59. SV Finland VaHa 27:41  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:51  
61. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 27:57  
62. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:19  
62. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:19  
64. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:23  
65. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:31  
66. William Sweden Saik 28:36  
67. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:45  
68. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:54  
69. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:03  *****
70. jeb France VSO 29:10  *****
71. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:20  
72. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 29:42  
73. sten Sweden OK Roxen 29:43  
74. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 29:44  
75. m-a Norway kil 31:27  
76. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 31:46  *****
77. greenbob Scotland Clyde 32:10  *****
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:21  
79. Flix Switzerland olg thun 32:23  
80. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:27  
81. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 33:48  
82. Ben Sand France viking 34:01  
83. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 34:25  
84. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 35:00  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:16  
86. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 35:17  
87. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 35:27  
88. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 35:55  
89. anderfo Norway NTNUI 36:04  *****
90. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:16  
91. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 36:22  
92. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:42  
93. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 37:08  
94. samus Croatia hoka hei 37:40  *****
95. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 39:03  
96. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 40:08  *****
97. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 40:29  *****
98. olive France esat 40:37  
99. mjh Australia PO-A 41:00  
100. gvtoukc France TSN 48:29  *****
101. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:51  
102. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 48:54  
103. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 49:04  
104. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 53:46  
105. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 54:10  
106. rogga Sweden polisens if 62:15  
107. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 78:33  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf