Catching Features

[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 23 2008
Close:07:45 Dec 09 2008
Map:/Furutorpskartan - Hässleholm/events/Sprint DM Skåne 2007/day1/H12.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:A real H12 course from Sprint DM 2007 in Hässleholm, Skåne. Be awake at the fourth control wich i searched for for a long time.. The course is pretty easy and 1.4 km long. ENYOY!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

189 official (+47 reruns) 18 comments

1. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:52  
2. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:53  
3. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 8:54  
4. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 8:56  *****
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 9:00  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:00  
7. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:01  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:02  *****
9. Mikkel Sweden 9:03  *****
9. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:03  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:03  
9. sas Norway n/a 9:03  *****
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:04  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:05  
14. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 9:05  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:06  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:07  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:08  
19. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 9:10  
20. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:11  
20. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 9:11  *****
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:12  
23. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 9:13  
24. jonny crickmore Britain SO 9:14  *****
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:14  
26. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:15  
27. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:16  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:16  
27. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:16  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:17  
30. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 9:17  *****
30. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:17  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:17  
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:17  
35. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 9:18  
36. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:19  
37. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:21  
38. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:22  
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:23  *****
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:23  
41. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:25  
41. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:25  
41. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 9:25  
44. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 9:26  *****
45. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:27  
46. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 9:28  
46. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 9:28  
48. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:29  
49. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 9:30  
50. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:31  *****
51. offa Sweden Tuna 9:33  
52. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:34  
52. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:34  
52. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:34  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 9:35  
55. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 9:35  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 9:37  
58. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:40  
59. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 9:41  
59. Flix Switzerland olg thun 9:41  
61. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:42  
61. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:42  
61. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 9:42  
64. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:43  
65. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:49  
65. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 9:49  
67. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:50  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:51  *****
68. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 9:51  
68. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:51  
71. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 9:52  
72. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 9:53  
73. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:54  
73. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:54  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:54  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:58  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:00  
78. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 10:01  
79. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:03  *****
80. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:05  *****
80. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 10:05  
82. gab France vhso 10:06  
83. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 10:09  
84. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:12  
85. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:13  
86. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:14  
86. sone Sweden Näset 10:14  
88. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:19  
89. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:21  *****
90. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 10:23  
91. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 10:26  
91. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 10:26  
93. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:31  
94. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 10:37  
95. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 10:38  
96. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 10:39  
97. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 10:40  
97. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:40  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:41  
100. greenbob Scotland Clyde 10:42  
101. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 10:44  
101. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:44  
103. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 10:45  
104. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:47  
105. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 10:48  *****
106. SV Finland VaHa 10:51  
107. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 10:53  
108. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 10:54  
109. Løpe Norway Mook 10:56  
110. jeb France VSO 10:57  
111. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:03  
112. tobaa Sweden OK Gisle 11:13  
113. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:16  
114. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 11:17  
115. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 11:18  
116. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 11:21  
116. gvtoukc France TSN 11:21  *****
118. olive France esat 11:25  
119. Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech 11:29  
120. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 11:30  
120. juls France 6911 11:30  
122. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:32  
123. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 11:37  
124. PB&J United States LAOC 11:41  *****
125. querem France orientalp 11:44  
126. Rejler Denmark SOK 11:46  
127. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 11:47  
128. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 12:02  
128. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 12:02  
130. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:12  
131. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:22  
132. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 12:33  
133. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:35  *****
134. anderfo Norway NTNUI 12:36  *****
135. tstreet England hh 12:40  
136. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 12:45  
136. Sue C United Kingdom SO 12:45  
136. Ben Sand France viking 12:45  
139. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 12:50  
140. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 12:57  
141. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:11  
142. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:18  
143. Ronaldo Castelo Brazil COUFRJ 13:19  
144. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 13:35  
145. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:40  
145. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 13:40  
147. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 13:42  
147. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 13:42  
149. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 14:11  
150. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 14:14  
151. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:46  
152. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:49  
153. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:57  
154. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 15:15  
155. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 15:52  
156. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:59  
157. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 16:11  
158. ais United Kingdom syo 16:16  
159. rogga Sweden polisens if 16:24  
160. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:32  *****
161. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 17:03  
162. michelb France MAR.CO. 17:24  
163. MapRunner Great Britain HH 17:41  *****
164. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:44  
165. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 18:01  
166. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 18:37  
167. Pavo Poland 18:46  
168. skelb Denmark FOK 19:15  
169. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 19:59  
170. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 20:44  
171. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:54  
172. patsy Scotland clyde 21:08  
173. LTteam Argentina OHV 21:44  
174. iep Ethiopia PEB 23:12  
175. djerf Sweden vbol 23:19  
176. Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen 24:07  
177. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:42  
178. Knuth Norway Byåsen 29:04  
179. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:29  
kajari Finland dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf