Catching Features

[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km

Open:07:00 Nov 24 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 03 2008
Map:/vägval/events/Stabberget/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 22 min. Fast forest
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

171 official (+31 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:39  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:04  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:07  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:18  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:18  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:21  
7. pk Scotland ESOC 22:25  *****
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:30  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:35  *****
10. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 22:39  *****
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:41  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:44  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:47  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:55  *****
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:55  
16. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:59  *****
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:59  
16. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:59  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:01  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:28  
21. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:29  
22. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:33  
23. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 23:37  
24. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:38  
25. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:39  
26. sas Norway n/a 23:40  *****
27. Mikkel Sweden 23:48  *****
28. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 23:52  
29. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:53  
30. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:57  *****
31. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:03  *****
32. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:05  *****
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:05  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:07  *****
35. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:12  
35. jover Belgium OMEGA 24:12  
37. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:14  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:17  *****
39. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:21  
39. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:21  
41. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:29  *****
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:37  *****
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:39  
43. Løpe Norway Mook 24:39  
45. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 24:48  
46. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:49  *****
47. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:50  *****
48. Blackburn Finland TP 24:52  
49. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 24:57  
50. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:00  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:09  *****
52. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:20  
53. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:21  
54. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 25:23  
55. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 25:26  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:41  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:41  *****
58. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 25:52  
59. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:17  
60. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:42  
61. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:47  *****
62. William Sweden Saik 26:57  
63. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:04  
64. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 27:05  
65. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 27:23  
66. color Switzerland converter 27:28  
67. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:30  
68. gab France vhso 27:41  
69. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 27:49  
70. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:50  
71. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 27:58  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:10  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:14  *****
74. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:22  
74. wolfi Austria WAT 28:22  
76. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:23  
77. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 28:29  
78. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 28:34  
79. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:47  
80. Ben Sand France viking 28:57  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:06  
82. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:18  
82. SV Finland VaHa 29:18  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:40  
85. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:42  *****
86. TottaNN Sweden tgok 29:44  
87. olive France esat 30:08  
88. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:12  *****
89. MH Norway NTNUI 30:32  
90. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 30:53  
91. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 31:04  
92. Flix Switzerland olg thun 31:26  
93. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:56  
94. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 32:12  
95. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 32:23  
96. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:50  
97. sten Sweden OK Roxen 33:13  
98. agustincb Spain Calasparra 34:13  
99. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 34:20  
100. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:21  
101. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 34:30  *****
102. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 34:31  
103. m-a Norway kil 34:48  
104. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 35:42  
105. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 36:59  
106. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:32  *****
107. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 38:27  
108. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 38:37  
109. mjh Australia PO-A 39:03  
110. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 40:12  *****
111. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:22  
112. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 40:23  
113. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 41:01  *****
114. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 41:07  
115. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 41:08  *****
116. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 41:09  
117. offa Sweden Tuna 42:56  
118. samus Croatia hoka hei 43:21  *****
119. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:45  
120. Bnco France ASQ O' 43:53  
121. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 45:22  
122. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 45:32  
123. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 46:19  
124. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 47:56  
125. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:20  
126. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 50:39  
127. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 51:23  *****
128. gvtoukc France TSN 51:56  *****
129. rogga Sweden polisens if 56:40  
130. michelb France MAR.CO. 59:56  
131. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 62:03  
132. Babbs Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 71:07  
133. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 75:53  
134. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 83:48  
135. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 92:28  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
tnipen Canada Greater Vancouver OC dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf