Catching Features

[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle

Open:08:00 Dec 12 2008
Close:07:45 Dec 28 2008
Map:/Ogan ski-o/events/Ogan Ski-O/day1/middle.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:a 2.1 km middle with 9 controls. remember not to trust the descripts. "god look" :D
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

129 official (+28 reruns) 11 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:54  
2. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:27  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:38  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:44  
5. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:51  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:56  
7. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:02  
8. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:04  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:05  *****
10. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:07  
10. sas Norway n/a 17:07  *****
12. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 17:10  *****
13. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:14  
14. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 17:24  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:25  
16. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:27  
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:31  
18. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 17:32  
19. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:33  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:34  
21. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:35  
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:36  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:37  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:44  *****
25. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 17:46  
26. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:47  
27. Axwell Sweden O^2 17:49  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:52  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:54  
29. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:54  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:56  *****
32. Aakoo Finland 17:57  
33. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:58  
33. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:58  
33. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:58  
36. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:59  *****
37. sone Sweden Näset 18:06  
38. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:07  
39. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:12  
40. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:15  
41. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:18  *****
42. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 18:19  
43. lynxet France GO78 18:28  
44. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:29  *****
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:31  
46. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:32  
47. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 18:37  
48. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:44  
49. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 18:47  
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:54  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:55  *****
52. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 19:02  
53. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:05  *****
54. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:09  
55. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:19  
56. stockholm Belgium 19:35  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:39  
58. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:43  *****
59. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:48  
60. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:49  
61. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 19:58  *****
61. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 19:58  
61. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:58  
64. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:59  *****
65. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:10  
66. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 20:11  
67. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:19  
68. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 20:20  
69. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 20:30  
70. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 20:35  
71. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 20:46  
72. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 20:51  *****
73. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:02  
74. gab France vhso 21:04  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:15  
76. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 21:17  
77. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:33  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 21:59  *****
79. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 22:06  
80. greenbob Scotland Clyde 22:38  *****
81. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:40  *****
82. querem France orientalp 22:53  
83. Willy United Kingdom cog 23:22  *****
84. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 23:26  
85. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 23:37  
86. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 23:46  
87. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:00  
88. rista Croatia ekipa 24:20  
89. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 24:31  
90. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:43  
91. teddy Norway KLS 24:54  
92. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 25:04  
93. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 25:56  
94. moho Germany ESV-DD 26:44  *****
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:08  
96. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 27:47  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:34  
98. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:54  
99. mistac Croatia zg 34:48  
100. honzau United States SDO 34:51  
101. smaug Croatia ekipa 36:02  
102. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 36:46  
103. Michael Belgium ARDOC 37:27  *****
104. mato Croatia OK maksimir 38:13  
105. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 39:56  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
sl1 Ukraine sl1 dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Lukas Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
interstela Croatia ekipa dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf