Catching Features

MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2

Open:19:30 Dec 13 2008
Close:19:00 Dec 27 2008
Map:/Mauererwald/events/Mauererwald/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ocard-convert, part of the map "Maurerwald", placed in Vienna, terrain: wood with many thickets, there are a few interesting routes, it won´t be like the 1st one... have fun
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

129 official (+74 reruns) 20 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:22  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:27  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:31  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:35  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:40  *****
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:40  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:43  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:43  
9. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:48  *****
10. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:51  
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:51  *****
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:56  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:58  
14. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:00  *****
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:00  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:01  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:03  *****
18. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:07  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:08  *****
20. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:12  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:15  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:16  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:16  *****
22. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:16  *****
25. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 20:19  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:24  
27. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:26  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:28  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:29  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:29  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:34  
32. wolfi Austria WAT 20:35  
32. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:35  
34. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:41  *****
35. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:44  
36. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:45  *****
37. MH Norway NTNUI 20:47  
37. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:47  
39. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:50  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:51  
41. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:52  
41. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:52  
43. jeb France VSO 20:55  *****
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:56  
45. pk Scotland ESOC 20:59  *****
46. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:01  
47. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 21:10  
48. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:11  *****
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:15  
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:15  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:21  *****
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:21  
51. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:21  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 21:24  
55. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:31  
56. julien France coatarmor 29 21:34  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:43  
58. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 21:48  *****
59. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:54  
60. AR Sweden IKHP 21:58  
60. William Sweden Saik 21:58  
62. JMMS Spain CDUS 22:03  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:04  
64. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 22:16  
64. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:16  
66. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 22:17  *****
67. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 22:27  
68. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:30  
69. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:33  
70. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 22:39  *****
71. Ben Sand France viking 22:54  
72. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  
73. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 23:06  
74. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:08  
75. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:26  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:33  
77. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 23:36  
78. BLegg United States ORCA 23:37  
79. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 23:53  
80. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 24:01  
81. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:02  
82. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 24:19  
83. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:27  
84. Segisteg Sweden 24:36  
85. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:59  *****
86. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 25:08  
87. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:17  *****
88. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:33  *****
89. --- Suriname --- 25:49  
90. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 26:00  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 26:03  *****
92. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 26:05  
93. samus Croatia hoka hei 26:20  *****
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:21  
95. Pavo Poland 26:23  
96. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 26:25  
97. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 26:37  
98. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:49  
99. sone Sweden Näset 27:05  
100. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:24  
101. honzau United States SDO 28:05  *****
102. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:10  
103. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 29:05  
104. rogga Sweden polisens if 29:12  
105. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:14  
106. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 29:30  
107. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 29:54  *****
108. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 30:35  
109. Alex Haring Austria WAT 31:00  
110. rista Croatia ekipa 31:14  
111. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 31:16  
112. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 31:34  
113. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 32:11  
114. alex_untitled Austria HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 35:04  
115. HV Finland TP 35:09  *****
116. TomBa Austria WAT Wien 36:54  *****
117. Trailman England Ebor 44:46  
118. Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 49:34  *****
119. bushflyer ASEAN WAT 64:49  
120. mirko Croatia ekipa 91:23  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Walter Austria WAT dnf  
interstela Croatia ekipa dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
anna r. Austria dnf  
moncrief58 United States dnf