Catching Features

Test race

Open:07:00 Dec 24 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 30 2008
Map:/fanatsy/events/Fantasy race/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Marre92
Description:A easy test race on a very flat map..
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

124 official (+13 reruns) 7 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:12  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:15  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:18  
4. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:19  
5. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 7:22  
6. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:23  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:24  *****
8. Axwell Sweden O^2 7:25  
9. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:26  
10. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:28  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:29  
12. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 7:30  *****
12. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:30  
14. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 7:31  
15. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 7:35  
16. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:37  
17. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:39  
18. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 7:40  
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:41  
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 7:41  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:41  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:43  
23. SV Finland VaHa 7:44  
24. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 7:46  
24. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 7:46  
26. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:48  
27. teddy Norway KLS 7:50  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:53  
29. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 7:55  
30. Ben Sand France viking 7:57  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:02  
32. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 8:04  
33. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 8:07  *****
33. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 8:07  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:08  
35. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 8:08  
35. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 8:08  
38. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 8:13  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:14  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:17  
41. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:20  
42. dhmpr Portugal COALA 8:21  
43. olive France esat 8:22  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 8:23  *****
45. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 8:25  *****
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:27  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:33  
48. JMMS Spain CDUS 8:34  
48. Matt Whipple England SOC 8:34  
50. jeb France VSO 8:37  
50. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:37  
50. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 8:37  
53. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 8:38  
54. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:39  
55. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 8:41  
56. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 8:44  
57. anderfo Norway NTNUI 8:45  
57. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 8:45  
59. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:50  
60. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 9:04  
61. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 9:06  *****
62. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 9:15  
63. Sami Norway Freidig 9:16  *****
64. AR Sweden IKHP 9:27  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:28  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:31  *****
67. sone Sweden Näset 9:33  
68. aferreira Portugal CPOC 10:02  
68. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 10:02  
70. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 10:05  
71. PB&J United States LAOC 10:13  *****
72. juls France 6911 10:20  
73. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 10:22  
74. moho Germany ESV-DD 10:26  
75. Nissen Zambia Løten 10:27  
76. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 10:34  
76. Nissen2 Norway Løten OL 10:34  
78. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:40  
79. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:02  
80. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 11:10  
81. rista Croatia ekipa 11:11  
82. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 11:17  
83. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 11:19  
84. Ronaldo Castelo Brazil COUFRJ 11:24  
85. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:29  *****
86. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 11:45  
87. DB England DEE 12:12  
88. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 12:15  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:16  
90. rogga Sweden polisens if 12:33  
91. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:34  
92. MH Norway NTNUI 12:43  
93. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 13:09  *****
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:14  
95. samus Croatia hoka hei 13:16  *****
96. Willy United Kingdom cog 13:28  
97. honzau United States SDO 13:48  *****
98. Solleroden Denmark Sollerod 15:27  
99. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 15:59  
100. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 16:17  
101. Ethan Childs United States GMOC 16:21  
102. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:23  
103. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 17:24  
104. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 17:28  
105. adde7282 Sweden Västerås SOk 17:47  
106. Marte Norway Byaasen 20:25  *****
107. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 24:19  
108. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 24:39  
109. smaug Croatia ekipa 38:43  
110. moncrief58 United States 60:04  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  *****
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Paul_S Norway Frol IL dnf  
interstela Croatia ekipa dnf  
Il tempo Gigante Ethiopia BKOK dnf  
Jose Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
P. Shakti Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
Mikael Persson Sweden Frosta OK dnf  
Lars harald aasheim jr Norway oppsal dnf