Catching Features

[OCAD] Fjellseter SE

Open:08:00 Jan 02 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2009
Map:/fjellsetersoe/events/fjellsetersoe/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:Middle distance with lots of RC on small map. Use "highlight current leg"
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

156 official (+24 reruns) 15 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:20  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:21  
3. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:33  
4. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:35  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:53  
6. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:00  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:00  *****
8. Sami Norway Freidig 27:07  *****
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:11  
10. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 27:13  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:15  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:20  *****
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:23  
14. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:24  *****
15. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:26  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 27:27  
17. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 27:28  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:28  *****
19. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 27:35  
20. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 27:41  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 27:42  *****
22. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:49  
22. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:49  
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:53  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:58  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:01  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:09  *****
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:10  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:13  
30. Ben Sand France viking 28:17  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:18  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:24  
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:26  
34. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 28:30  
35. sas Norway n/a 28:32  *****
36. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 28:33  
37. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 28:43  
38. Masken Sweden OK Linné 28:45  
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:49  
40. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:54  
41. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 28:55  
42. smed Kenya . 28:58  
43. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 29:03  
44. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:07  
45. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:22  
46. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 29:33  
47. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:42  
48. Utt Sweden OK Computer 29:49  *****
49. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 29:51  
50. William Sweden Saik 29:58  
51. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 30:00  
52. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:01  
53. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 30:02  *****
54. jeb France VSO 30:03  *****
55. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 30:05  
56. Axwell Sweden O^2 30:06  
57. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 30:16  
58. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 30:22  *****
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:49  
60. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 30:57  
61. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 31:09  
62. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 31:21  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:25  
63. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:25  
65. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:27  
66. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 31:28  
67. teddy Norway KLS 31:33  
68. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 31:51  
68. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 31:51  
70. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 32:05  *****
71. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:17  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:23  
73. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:24  
74. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 32:25  
75. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 32:41  
76. Örnen Sweden TOK 32:50  
77. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:53  *****
78. sone Sweden Näset 32:57  
79. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 33:01  *****
80. Nails United Kingdom SYO 33:09  *****
81. --- Suriname --- 33:22  
82. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 33:26  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:28  
84. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 33:32  
85. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:35  
86. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 33:37  
87. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:48  
88. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 34:05  
88. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:05  
90. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:06  
91. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:20  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:43  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:49  
94. Jocke78 Sweden 34:55  
95. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 34:58  
96. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 34:59  
97. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 35:47  
98. color Switzerland converter 36:16  
99. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:30  
100. offa Sweden Tuna 36:48  *****
101. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 37:28  
102. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 37:32  
103. teforp Sweden OK Grip 37:34  
104. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 37:42  
105. samus Croatia hoka hei 37:53  *****
106. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 38:39  *****
107. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 39:22  
108. Pwallin Sweden Falköping AIK OK 39:59  
109. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 41:12  *****
110. moho Germany ESV-DD 41:13  
111. SERG Russian Federation 41:49  
112. freddyg Togo guy 42:13  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 42:28  *****
114. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 42:40  
115. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 44:40  
116. blagul Sweden SMOL 45:03  
117. HV Finland TP 45:30  *****
118. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 45:53  
119. BB King Sweden ÖOK 46:02  
120. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 47:13  
121. rista Croatia ekipa 50:08  
122. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 52:24  
123. bzou France Dijon 53:53  
124. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 53:56  
125. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 57:24  
126. Mr.O Norway Byher 69:55  *****
127. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 71:47  
128. Knuth Norway Byåsen 93:56  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Martin S Sweden OK Bävern dnf  *****
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
BUSTER Norway Buvik IL dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Lena Larsson Sweden Full Fart OK dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
MilesE Australia EVOC dnf