Catching Features

[OCAD] Henriksaasen South

Open:08:00 Jan 02 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2009
Map:/henrikaasenSb/events/henrikaasenSb/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:Middle distance. Harder than previous. Use "highlight current leg"
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

103 official (+22 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 33:20  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 33:30  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:37  
4. Julien_ France COTS 33:50  *****
5. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 34:05  *****
6. Aakoo Finland 34:06  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:16  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 34:19  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:32  
10. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 34:36  
11. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 34:39  
12. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 34:43  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 34:51  *****
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:51  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 35:03  
16. Utt Sweden OK Computer 35:04  *****
17. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 35:11  
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 35:14  *****
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:19  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:27  
21. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 35:30  
22. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 35:35  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:49  
24. smed Kenya . 35:51  
25. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 35:52  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 35:53  
26. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 35:53  
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 35:55  
29. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 36:05  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:25  *****
31. Masken Sweden OK Linné 36:28  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:29  
33. sone Sweden Näset 36:34  
33. jeb France VSO 36:34  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 36:40  
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:43  *****
37. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 36:50  
38. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 36:55  
39. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 37:02  
40. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 37:09  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 37:15  
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:16  
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 37:22  *****
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 37:24  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:40  
46. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 38:03  
47. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 38:08  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:11  
49. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 38:30  
50. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 39:09  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:17  *****
52. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 39:27  
53. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 39:32  
54. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 39:44  *****
55. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 39:48  
56. William Sweden Saik 39:54  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:26  
58. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 40:27  
59. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:36  
60. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 40:39  
61. anderfo Norway NTNUI 40:40  *****
62. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 40:43  
63. Ben Sand France viking 41:23  
64. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 41:37  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 42:05  *****
66. rowan Britain CF 42:07  
67. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 42:41  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:13  
69. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:45  
70. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 45:08  
71. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 46:40  
72. rista Croatia ekipa 47:38  
73. color Switzerland converter 47:43  
74. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:56  
75. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 48:00  
76. samus Croatia hoka hei 48:31  
77. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 49:10  
78. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 55:30  
79. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 56:27  *****
80. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 58:23  
81. HV Finland TP 60:03  *****
82. Alfred Netherlands UZO 65:45  
83. Phil FINO France FINO 68:56  
84. LSV Ukraine O-club 69:45  
85. covjek Croatia hrvatski 114:48  
86. Knuth Norway Byåsen 132:50  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Kent Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf