Catching Features

Downhill Italy 1

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 18 2009
Map:/sgcompletedownhill 1/events/Downhill Tour Italy 1/day1/DH!.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:dowhnhill only on san giovanni map very fast wt around 11
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

164 official (+41 reruns) 21 comments

1. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:56  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:04  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:06  *****
4. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:18  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:21  
6. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:28  *****
7. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:42  *****
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 10:43  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:48  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:54  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 10:58  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:59  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:00  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:09  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:15  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:15  *****
17. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:18  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:20  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:25  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:28  *****
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:29  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:31  *****
22. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:31  
24. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:35  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:41  
26. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:53  
27. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 11:55  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:58  *****
29. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 12:00  
30. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:02  
31. Ben Sand France viking 12:03  
32. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:13  
32. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 12:13  
34. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:21  
35. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 12:26  *****
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:29  
36. color Switzerland converter 12:29  
38. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:30  
39. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:41  
40. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:47  
40. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 12:47  
42. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:49  
43. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:50  
44. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:53  *****
45. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:55  
46. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:57  *****
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:03  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:05  
49. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:08  
50. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:17  *****
51. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:19  
52. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:21  
52. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:21  *****
54. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:26  
55. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 13:28  
56. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:30  
57. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:37  
57. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:37  
59. samus Croatia hoka hei 13:47  *****
60. Mitsku Finland 13:52  *****
61. Axwell Sweden O^2 14:00  
62. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:25  
63. Thorne Finland JRV 14:27  *****
64. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:46  *****
64. smed Kenya . 14:46  
64. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:46  
67. sone Sweden Näset 14:54  
68. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:22  *****
69. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:38  
70. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:39  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:48  
72. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 15:55  
73. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 16:21  
74. Omdal Norway Ganddal IL 16:25  
75. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:43  
76. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 17:03  
77. William Sweden Saik 17:19  
78. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:37  *****
78. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:37  
80. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 17:39  
81. Pardal Finland Lynx 17:40  
82. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:41  
83. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 17:47  
84. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:41  
85. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:50  
86. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:53  
87. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 19:14  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:19  
89. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:42  
90. gvtoukc France TSN 19:52  *****
91. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 20:19  
92. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 20:33  
93. juls France 6911 20:40  
94. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:29  
95. bzou France Dijon 22:19  *****
96. offa Sweden Tuna 24:20  
97. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 24:29  
98. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:04  
99. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:13  
100. bminot France alco 27:24  *****
101. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:33  *****
102. smaug Croatia ekipa 29:51  
103. ElThomaso Sweden Skävebönderna OK 30:28  
104. Phil FINO France FINO 30:38  
105. querem France orientalp 31:31  
106. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 31:32  
107. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 32:21  
108. rista Croatia ekipa 32:44  
109. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 33:38  
110. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 33:58  
111. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:05  
112. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:04  
113. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 35:37  
114. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 35:38  
115. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:59  
116. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 38:25  
117. freddyg Togo guy 39:33  
118. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 48:21  
119. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 49:27  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
interstela Croatia ekipa dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf