Catching Features

MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6

Open:07:15 Jan 09 2009
Close:20:15 Jan 24 2009
Map:/Tulbing1/events/Tulbing1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:OCAD-convert, 6th run of a championship of Austrian orienteerers, map: part of "Tulbingerkogel", real wood placed little east from Vienna, tipical Westaustrian terrain ("Wienerwald"), highlight next few legs ist helpfuly, have fun
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

183 official (+34 reruns) 18 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:35  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:42  
3. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:58  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:01  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:05  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:06  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:09  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:11  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:18  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:23  
11. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 21:24  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:29  
12. pk Scotland ESOC 21:29  
12. Julien_ France COTS 21:29  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:30  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:32  
17. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:33  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:36  *****
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:37  *****
20. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 21:42  
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:47  
22. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:56  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:59  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:02  
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:03  
25. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:03  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:06  *****
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:07  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:10  
30. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:20  *****
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:21  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:24  
32. too fast! France theteam 22:24  
34. sone Sweden Näset 22:26  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:31  
36. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:33  
37. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:36  
38. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:38  
39. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:54  
40. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:55  
40. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:55  
42. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 22:56  
42. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:56  *****
44. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:57  
44. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:57  
46. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:01  *****
46. Thorne Finland JRV 23:01  *****
48. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:07  
49. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:08  
49. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:08  *****
51. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:09  *****
52. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:13  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:17  *****
54. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:27  
55. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:28  
56. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:31  
57. William Sweden Saik 23:37  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:41  
59. Axwell Sweden O^2 23:46  *****
60. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:52  *****
61. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 23:56  
62. rowan Britain CF 23:59  
63. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:06  
64. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:14  
65. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:16  
66. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 24:30  
67. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 24:31  
67. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:31  
69. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 24:33  
70. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 24:34  
70. Nails United Kingdom SYO 24:34  
72. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:40  
73. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:44  
74. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 24:49  
75. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:51  
76. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:02  *****
77. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 25:17  
78. Ben Sand France viking 25:20  
79. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:21  
80. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 25:24  
81. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:42  
82. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 25:50  
83. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:03  
84. teddy Norway KLS 26:04  
85. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 26:05  *****
86. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:08  
87. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:20  
88. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 26:21  
89. smed Kenya . 26:35  
90. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:36  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:48  *****
91. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 26:48  
93. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 26:53  
94. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 26:55  
95. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:02  
96. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 27:03  
97. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:06  
97. MH Norway NTNUI 27:06  
99. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 27:09  *****
100. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:15  
101. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:31  
102. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 27:36  
103. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:37  
104. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:57  *****
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:16  
105. bzou France Dijon 28:16  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:28  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:33  
109. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 28:48  
110. jeb France VSO 29:05  *****
111. Forney New Zealand PAPO 29:14  *****
112. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 29:44  
113. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:53  
114. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:08  
115. borisgr United States OK Linné 30:14  
116. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 30:28  
117. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:50  
118. samus Croatia hoka hei 30:55  *****
119. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:06  
120. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 31:24  
121. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 31:28  
122. SERG Russian Federation 32:22  
123. bminot France alco 32:30  *****
124. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:09  
125. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:12  
126. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:34  *****
127. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 33:52  
128. anderfo Norway NTNUI 34:02  *****
129. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 34:09  
130. rista Croatia ekipa 34:16  
131. Alex Haring Austria WAT 34:41  
132. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 34:49  
133. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:59  
134. color Switzerland converter 35:24  
135. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:57  
136. gvtoukc France TSN 37:01  
137. --- Suriname --- 37:08  
138. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:00  
139. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 38:08  
140. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:49  
141. HV Finland TP 39:03  *****
142. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 40:12  
143. Marsgurke Austria 40:27  
144. agustincb Spain Calasparra 41:20  
145. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 43:32  *****
146. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:46  
147. iep Ethiopia PEB 47:25  
148. smaug Croatia ekipa 48:54  
149. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 53:33  
150. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 55:44  
151. freddyg Togo guy 59:16  
152. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 73:10  
153. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 75:22  
154. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 77:02  
155. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 84:21  *****
156. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 86:57  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
SLaunia Finland SV dnf