Catching Features

The first one of eleven

Open:07:00 Jan 20 2009
Close:07:00 Feb 04 2009
Map:/ocd/events/ocd/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

122 official (+19 reruns) 20 comments

1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:23  
2. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:07  
3. teddy Norway KLS 12:09  
4. sas Norway n/a 12:10  *****
5. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:20  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:21  *****
7. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:39  
8. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:54  *****
9. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:56  
10. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:05  *****
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:10  
12. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 13:12  
13. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:14  
14. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:17  
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:27  
16. sone Sweden Näset 13:32  
17. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 13:35  
18. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:56  
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:56  
20. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:01  
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:10  
22. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 14:11  
23. smed Kenya . 14:22  
24. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:27  *****
25. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:30  
26. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 14:33  
27. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:35  
28. offa Sweden Tuna 14:45  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:45  
30. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:53  *****
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:53  *****
32. Ben Sand France viking 15:02  
33. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 15:09  
34. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:14  
35. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 15:57  
36. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:08  
37. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 16:09  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:14  *****
39. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 16:20  
40. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:21  *****
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:29  
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:43  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:05  
44. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 17:35  
45. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:44  
46. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:15  
47. sten Sweden OK Roxen 18:30  
48. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:40  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:01  *****
50. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:07  *****
51. --- Suriname --- 19:22  
52. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 19:23  
53. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 20:18  *****
54. bzou France Dijon 21:06  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 21:09  *****
56. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 21:37  
57. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 21:43  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:43  
59. freddyg Togo guy 22:23  
60. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 22:52  
61. woody Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 23:04  *****
62. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 23:11  
63. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 23:20  
64. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 23:21  
65. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 23:35  
66. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 23:47  *****
67. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:08  *****
68. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 24:10  
69. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:28  *****
70. honzau United States SDO 25:23  *****
71. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:37  
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:25  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:29  
74. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 28:59  *****
75. Nuno Leite Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:51  
76. Craig Scotland ESOC 32:17  
77. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 33:34  
78. Solleroden Denmark Sollerod 36:17  *****
79. ellis.lam New Zealand 38:45  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
PStromme United States MNOC dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  *****
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf