Catching Features

Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER}

Open:08:00 Jan 26 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 10 2009
Map:/rnd-0tfb1kw1kwhodxfqf50050rrdwdwb4rrrrb48c/events/Old Greycliff Championship/day1/Novice.course
Created by:pk
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

166 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:56  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:26  *****
3. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:31  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:37  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:47  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:51  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:52  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:53  
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:08  
10. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:11  
11. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:12  
12. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:16  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:17  
13. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:17  
15. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 21:18  
16. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:19  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:19  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:20  *****
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:20  
20. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:21  
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:22  
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:24  
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:28  
24. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:30  
25. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:35  *****
25. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:35  *****
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:35  
28. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:36  
29. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:38  
30. SV Finland VaHa 21:42  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:46  
32. sone Sweden Näset 21:51  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:52  
34. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 21:54  
34. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:54  
36. Axwell Sweden O^2 21:55  *****
37. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:57  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:58  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 22:05  
40. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 22:07  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:09  
42. Trying Sweden 22:14  
43. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:17  
44. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:19  *****
44. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:19  *****
46. Ben Sand France viking 22:27  
47. MH Norway NTNUI 22:28  
48. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:29  
48. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 22:29  *****
50. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:30  
51. William Sweden Saik 22:32  
51. teddy Norway KLS 22:32  
51. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 22:32  
54. jeb France VSO 22:33  *****
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:34  
56. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:38  *****
57. smed Kenya . 22:41  
58. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:42  
59. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 22:46  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 22:48  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:49  
62. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 22:50  
63. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:51  *****
63. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 22:51  
65. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 22:57  
66. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 23:00  
67. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:02  
68. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:03  *****
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:03  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:05  
70. kajari Finland 23:05  
72. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 23:09  
73. olive France esat 23:13  
74. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 23:15  
75. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 23:17  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:20  
76. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:20  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:22  
79. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 23:29  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:33  
81. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:38  
82. anderfo Norway NTNUI 23:40  
83. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 23:43  
84. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 23:51  
85. BLegg United States ORCA 23:57  
86. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:01  
87. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:10  
88. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:15  
89. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:19  
90. freddyg Togo guy 24:29  
91. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 24:31  *****
92. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 24:34  
92. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 24:34  
94. honzau United States SDO 24:35  *****
95. MapRunner Great Britain HH 24:51  *****
96. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 25:03  
97. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:04  
98. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 25:05  
99. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 25:11  
100. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 25:14  *****
101. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:30  
102. OBT France KLS 25:31  
103. simzet Norway NTNUI 25:45  
104. bzou France Dijon 25:51  
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:57  
106. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:15  
107. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 26:28  
108. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 26:36  *****
109. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 26:37  
110. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 26:38  
111. agustincb Spain Calasparra 26:41  
112. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 26:43  
113. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:50  
114. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 26:59  
114. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 26:59  
116. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 27:10  
117. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 27:23  
118. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:30  
119. LTteam Argentina OHV 27:33  *****
119. HV Finland TP 27:33  *****
121. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 27:36  
122. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:40  
123. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 27:50  
124. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:02  *****
125. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 28:12  
126. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 28:36  *****
127. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 28:45  *****
128. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:15  
129. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 29:36  
130. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 29:51  
131. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 30:19  
132. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:24  
133. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 30:26  
134. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 30:37  
135. Jerem France 57RA 31:18  
136. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 32:00  
137. Linus Sweden 32:03  
138. mlyons United States ROC 33:26  
139. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 34:12  
140. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 34:28  
141. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:41  
142. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:07  
143. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 40:52  
144. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 55:59  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
flekkeboy Norway oppsal dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
VegardK Norway Freidig dnf  
talweg Andorra Badalona O dnf