Catching Features

Miini Maaapi cup / day 3

Open:07:00 Feb 01 2009
Close:07:00 Feb 13 2009
Map:/miini maaapi/events/miini maaapi cup/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:this course is easyer but more rc concentrated... sprint maybe ;)
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

103 official (+14 reruns) 9 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:29  
2. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:39  *****
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:53  
4. smed Kenya . 12:05  
5. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:06  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:09  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:12  *****
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:16  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:18  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:19  *****
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:28  *****
12. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:31  
13. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:35  *****
13. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:35  
15. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:38  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:38  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:41  
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:44  
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:44  
20. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:51  
21. pk Scotland ESOC 12:54  *****
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:57  
22. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:57  
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:03  *****
25. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 13:04  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 13:09  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:10  *****
28. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 13:12  
29. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:28  
30. SV Finland VaHa 13:32  
31. sone Sweden Näset 13:33  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:33  
33. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 13:39  
34. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:43  
34. Ben Sand France viking 13:43  
36. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:49  
37. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:53  
38. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:59  
39. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:03  
40. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:06  *****
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:14  
42. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:18  
43. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 14:26  
44. William Sweden Saik 14:27  
45. TottaNN Sweden tgok 14:46  
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:08  
47. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:12  
48. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 15:14  
49. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 15:20  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 15:20  
51. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 15:24  
52. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 15:25  
53. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:38  
54. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:40  
55. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:43  
56. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 15:44  
57. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:52  
58. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 15:54  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 16:25  
60. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:36  
61. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:05  
62. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 17:14  
63. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:21  
64. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:26  *****
65. samus Croatia hoka hei 17:31  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:32  
67. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 18:10  
68. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 18:28  *****
69. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 18:29  
70. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:39  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:43  
72. BLegg United States ORCA 18:47  
73. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:57  
74. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:58  
75. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:02  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:11  
77. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:55  
78. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 20:39  
79. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 21:10  *****
80. freddyg Togo guy 22:09  
81. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 23:07  
82. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 23:24  
83. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:48  
84. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:54  
85. HV Finland TP 24:57  *****
86. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 25:15  
87. honzau United States SDO 25:55  *****
88. SERG Russian Federation 26:02  
89. Mitsku Finland 26:48  *****
90. Linus Sweden 27:08  
91. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 32:36  
92. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 43:17  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
edu Antarctica dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf