Catching Features

Talvapaa I

Open:05:00 Feb 05 2009
Close:05:00 Feb 12 2009
Map:/Talvapaa_neI/events/Talvapaa_neI/day1/talvapaaI.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Training for 10mila. Modified ROCAD. Maybe forest in Skåne is something like this...
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (64 votes)

Results

237 official (+47 reruns) 25 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:59  *****
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:03  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:06  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:10  *****
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:12  *****
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:12  
7. Aakoo Finland 13:13  
8. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:14  
9. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:17  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:17  *****
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:19  
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:20  *****
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:21  
13. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:21  *****
13. OBT France KLS 13:21  *****
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:22  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:23  *****
18. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:24  *****
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:24  *****
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:24  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:27  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:28  *****
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:29  *****
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:30  *****
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:31  *****
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:31  
27. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:32  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:32  *****
29. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:34  
30. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:35  *****
31. Axwell Sweden O^2 13:38  
32. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:39  
33. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:41  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:41  
33. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:41  
36. too fast! France theteam 13:42  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:43  
38. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:45  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:47  *****
39. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:47  *****
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:48  
41. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:48  
41. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:48  *****
44. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:53  
45. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:54  
45. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:54  
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:54  *****
48. Thorne Finland JRV 13:56  
49. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:57  *****
49. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:57  
49. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:57  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:58  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:58  *****
54. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:59  
55. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:02  *****
55. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:02  *****
57. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:03  *****
57. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:03  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:04  *****
59. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:04  
61. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:05  
61. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:05  
63. Ben Sand France viking 14:07  
64. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:11  
64. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:11  
66. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:12  
67. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:14  
68. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:16  
69. sone Sweden Näset 14:20  
70. smed Kenya . 14:21  
71. pk Scotland ESOC 14:22  *****
71. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 14:22  
71. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:22  
71. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:22  
75. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:23  
75. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:23  
77. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:24  
78. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 14:29  
79. jeb France VSO 14:30  
79. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:30  *****
81. offa Sweden Tuna 14:35  *****
82. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:38  
83. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:41  
84. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:46  
85. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:48  *****
86. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:52  
87. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:54  
88. sas Norway n/a 14:56  
89. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:57  
90. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 14:58  
91. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:59  
91. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 14:59  *****
93. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 15:00  
93. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:00  
95. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 15:02  
96. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:03  
97. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:09  
98. Örnen Sweden TOK 15:16  
99. SV Finland VaHa 15:17  
100. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:19  *****
101. TottaNN Sweden tgok 15:22  
102. color Switzerland converter 15:33  
103. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:36  
104. kajari Finland 15:40  
104. --- Suriname --- 15:40  
106. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:41  
106. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 15:41  
108. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:42  
109. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 15:43  *****
110. hea Sweden VBOL 15:45  
111. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:46  *****
112. samus Croatia hoka hei 15:50  *****
113. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:57  
114. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:08  
114. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 16:08  
116. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:09  *****
117. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:12  *****
117. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 16:12  
119. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 16:18  
120. gvtoukc France TSN 16:19  *****
121. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 16:20  
122. MH Norway NTNUI 16:23  
122. Trying Sweden 16:23  
124. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 16:25  
124. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 16:25  
126. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:27  
127. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 16:29  
128. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:30  
129. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 16:36  *****
130. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 16:39  *****
131. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 16:41  *****
132. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:42  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:42  
132. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:42  
135. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:43  
136. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 16:46  
136. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:46  
138. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 16:48  
138. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:48  *****
140. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:50  *****
140. bzou France Dijon 16:50  
142. William Sweden Saik 16:55  
143. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:57  
144. Slavka Ukraine 17:02  
145. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:05  
146. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:06  *****
147. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 17:07  
148. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:12  
148. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:12  
150. Mitsku Finland 17:24  *****
151. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 17:29  
152. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:33  
153. teddy Norway KLS 17:39  
153. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 17:39  
155. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 17:40  
156. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:43  
157. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:46  
158. BB King Sweden ÖOK 17:49  
159. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 17:51  *****
160. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:56  
161. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 18:02  
161. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:02  
163. freddyg Togo guy 18:06  
164. Segisteg Sweden 18:13  
165. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 18:17  
166. mlyons United States ROC 18:19  
167. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 18:22  
168. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:32  
168. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:32  
170. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:36  
170. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:36  *****
172. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:37  
173. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:40  
174. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:47  
175. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:53  
176. BLegg United States ORCA 18:54  
177. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 18:57  
178. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 19:00  
179. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:24  *****
180. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 19:26  
181. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 19:32  
182. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 19:37  
183. Linus Sweden 19:38  
184. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 19:45  
185. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:49  *****
186. EBuckley United States SLOC 20:15  
187. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:16  *****
188. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 20:23  
189. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:26  
190. honzau United States SDO 20:54  *****
191. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:09  
192. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 21:11  
193. michelb France MAR.CO. 21:24  
194. Bibilion France Lyon 21:36  *****
195. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 21:41  
196. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 21:45  
197. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:51  *****
198. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 22:31  *****
199. Fanny96 Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:33  *****
200. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:38  *****
201. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 22:39  
202. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:43  
202. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 22:43  
204. SERG Russian Federation 23:01  
205. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 23:47  
206. brento Canada YOA 23:54  
207. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 24:27  
208. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:31  
209. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:39  
210. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 26:06  
211. Outlander Ireland GEN 26:34  
212. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 26:36  
213. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 27:02  
214. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 27:08  
215. MishaMatveev United States QOC 27:43  
216. bminot France alco 27:44  *****
217. tichym Czech Republic tjh 28:51  
218. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:42  *****
219. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 29:45  
220. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 32:56  
221. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 36:00  
222. PStromme United States MNOC 36:33  
223. Dolev Israel modi'in 41:26  
224. Rene K Denmark AOK 42:59  
225. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 45:54  
226. Vince United States OCIN 51:01  *****
227. Jerem France 57RA 51:07  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Peep O. Estonia LSF PT dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
David Arborelius Sweden IS Kullen dnf  
Ferreira Miranda Portugal none dnf