Catching Features

Bokskoen

Open:07:00 Feb 06 2009
Close:07:00 Feb 13 2009
Map:/Bock w3/events/Bokskoen/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:Sprint like. I don't know why controls are so shiny, and if you think ground texurea bad: if darker (real nice) but almost impossible to see marches.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

122 official (+12 reruns) 10 comments

1. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:46  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:00  *****
3. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:10  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:11  
5. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:23  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:23  *****
7. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:25  
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:39  *****
9. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:42  *****
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:50  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:51  *****
11. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:51  
13. pk Scotland ESOC 15:00  *****
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:01  *****
15. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:04  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:05  
17. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 15:10  
17. Ben Sand France viking 15:10  
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:19  
20. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:22  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:23  
22. Axwell Sweden O^2 15:24  
23. SV Finland VaHa 15:25  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:29  
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:37  
26. smed Kenya . 15:43  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 15:48  
27. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 15:48  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:57  *****
30. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:59  
31. sone Sweden Näset 16:02  
32. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:07  
32. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 16:07  
34. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 16:11  
35. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 16:13  
36. jeb France VSO 16:25  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 16:30  
37. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:30  
39. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:35  
40. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:40  *****
41. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:56  
41. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 16:56  
43. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:00  
44. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:01  *****
44. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:01  
46. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:03  
47. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 17:04  
48. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 17:07  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:13  
50. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:22  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 17:23  *****
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:29  
53. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:31  *****
54. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:32  
55. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:35  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:43  
57. Örnen Sweden TOK 17:51  
58. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:55  
59. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:56  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:03  *****
60. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 18:03  
60. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 18:03  *****
63. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:12  
64. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:13  *****
65. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 18:15  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:16  
67. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 18:17  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:21  *****
69. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:37  
70. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 18:46  
71. kajari Finland 18:51  
71. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 18:51  
73. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:55  
74. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:24  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:39  
75. Trying Sweden 19:39  
77. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:44  
78. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:49  
79. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:51  
80. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 20:10  
81. Mitsku Finland 20:37  *****
82. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:46  
83. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:56  
84. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 21:46  
85. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:47  
86. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 21:48  *****
87. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 22:15  
88. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 22:24  
89. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:27  
90. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 23:44  
91. mlyons United States ROC 23:48  
92. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:54  
93. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 24:14  
94. honzau United States SDO 24:33  *****
94. Linus Sweden 24:33  
96. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 25:12  
97. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:25  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:57  
99. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 30:25  
100. HV Finland TP 30:36  *****
101. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 30:44  
102. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 31:50  
103. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 34:42  
104. brento Canada YOA 47:31  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
Outlander Ireland GEN dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf