Catching Features

[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long

Open:07:00 Feb 12 2009
Close:06:45 Feb 28 2009
Map:/Krusakullen3/events/Krusakullen3/day1/Long.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:A varied course on a very varied map from Sweden. Last comp in these series, hope you liked it! Good luck and don't forget to check the standings in the Series Event!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

104 official (+19 reruns) 25 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 40:10  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:23  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 40:27  *****
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 40:34  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:58  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 41:11  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 41:12  *****
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 41:15  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 41:29  *****
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 41:29  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 41:36  *****
12. Axwell FIAV O^2 41:46  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 41:48  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 41:48  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:59  *****
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 42:02  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 42:06  *****
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 42:13  *****
19. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 42:29  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:38  *****
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 42:54  *****
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 43:06  *****
23. Jukkis Finland Outdoor Athletics 43:23  *****
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:26  
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 43:53  *****
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:53  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 43:59  
28. ittam Sweden IKHP 44:06  
29. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 44:40  
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 44:56  *****
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 44:57  
32. smed Kenya . 45:15  
33. MH Norway NTNUI 45:17  
34. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 45:32  
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 45:38  
36. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 46:17  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 46:27  *****
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:46  *****
39. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 47:16  *****
40. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 47:18  
41. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 47:53  *****
42. Thorne Finland JRV 48:04  *****
43. Ben Sand France viking 48:28  
44. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 48:42  
45. Örnen Sweden TOK 48:43  
46. kajari Finland 49:14  
47. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 49:28  
48. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 49:46  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:57  
50. anderfo Norway NTNUI 51:03  *****
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 51:24  *****
52. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 51:32  
53. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 51:43  
54. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 51:53  
55. fabien Belgium SNO 52:11  
56. samus Croatia hoka hei 52:14  *****
57. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 52:16  
58. SV Finland VaHa 52:19  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 52:43  
60. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 53:03  
61. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 53:32  
62. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 53:48  
63. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 54:13  
64. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 55:01  *****
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:36  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:36  
67. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 56:48  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 57:19  
69. jeb France VSO 57:37  *****
70. honzau United States SDO 58:29  *****
71. SERG Russian Federation 60:15  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 60:26  *****
73. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 60:54  
74. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 61:12  
75. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 65:17  
76. Mikko Finland 66:52  
77. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 67:16  
78. Steve Smith United States BAOC 72:15  *****
79. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 72:17  
80. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 81:22  
81. blagul Sweden SMOL 82:28  
82. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 87:40  
83. Pwallin Sweden Falköping AIK OK 94:53  
84. Linus Sweden 101:54  
85. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 127:50  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
brento Canada YOA dnf  
Califen Qatar Hadeland OL dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf