Catching Features

Labyrint race

Open:02:30 Mar 03 2009
Close:02:45 Mar 10 2009
Map:/Nya labyrintutmaningen 3/events/Labyrintutmaningen 2007/day1/Labyrint 1.course
Created by:Tyra OL
Description:Labyrint
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

92 official (+74 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 1:30  
1. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 1:30  
3. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 1:31  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 1:32  
5. jeb France VSO 1:33  
5. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 1:33  *****
5. smed Kenya . 1:33  
5. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 1:33  
9. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 1:34  
9. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 1:34  
9. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:34  
9. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 1:34  
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 1:34  
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 1:35  
14. Axwell Sweden O^2 1:35  *****
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 1:35  
14. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 1:35  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 1:35  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 1:36  
19. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 1:36  
19. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 1:36  
22. jacks Sweden GMOK 1:37  
22. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 1:37  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:37  
22. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 1:37  *****
26. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 1:38  *****
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 1:38  
26. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 1:38  
29. Ben Sand France viking 1:39  
30. Ged Ireland 3ROC 1:40  
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 1:40  *****
32. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 1:41  
32. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 1:41  
34. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 1:42  
35. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 1:43  
36. Akva Ukraine Odessa 1:45  
37. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 1:46  *****
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 1:47  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 1:48  
39. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 1:48  
41. sone Sweden Näset 1:50  
42. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 1:51  
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 1:51  
44. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 1:53  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 1:54  *****
46. anderfo Norway NTNUI 1:55  
47. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 1:57  
48. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 1:59  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 2:00  
49. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 2:00  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 2:01  
51. p Sweden Linköpings OK 2:01  
51. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 2:01  *****
54. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 2:02  
55. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:03  
56. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 2:06  
57. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 2:08  
57. rowan Britain CF 2:08  
57. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 2:08  *****
60. Miikaa Finland Koovee 2:09  
61. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 2:14  
62. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 2:16  
63. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 2:20  *****
63. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 2:20  
65. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 2:21  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 2:22  *****
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 2:28  
67. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 2:28  
69. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 2:33  *****
70. SV Finland VaHa 2:34  *****
70. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 2:34  
72. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 2:39  
73. Jerem France 57RA 2:46  
74. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 2:48  
75. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 2:53  
76. Fred SIAMS France 2:54  
77. honzau United States SDO 2:56  *****
78. Dolev Israel modi'in 3:02  
79. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 3:04  
80. EdOri Italy OrTarzo 3:06  
81. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 3:21  
82. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 3:27  
83. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 3:38  
84. Diabolo France 3:40  *****
85. LSV Ukraine O-club 3:43  
86. Linus Sweden 4:31  
87. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 6:10  
88. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 6:41  
89. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 24:30  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
CF_Runner Norway Fossum IF dnf