Catching Features

RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE

Open:07:00 Mar 03 2009
Close:07:00 Mar 18 2009
Map:/tropaskogen SE/events/tropaskogen SE/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:This time - Torpaskogen SE [Rocad] Long 2.7k Good Luck! =)
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

146 official (+32 reruns) 19 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:35  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:36  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:47  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:01  *****
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:09  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:22  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:09  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:12  
8. Aakoo Finland 28:12  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:17  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:30  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:37  *****
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:38  
14. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 28:41  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:53  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 28:57  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:58  *****
18. smed Kenya . 28:59  
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:59  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:03  
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:16  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:31  
23. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:50  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:51  *****
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:17  *****
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:21  *****
27. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 30:38  
28. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 30:43  
29. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 30:48  *****
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:48  
31. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:08  
32. Ben Sand France viking 31:37  
33. Axwell Sweden O^2 31:47  
34. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:48  *****
35. OBT France KLS 31:56  
36. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 32:19  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:21  
37. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:21  
39. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 32:34  *****
40. William Sweden Saik 32:46  
41. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 33:06  
42. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 33:08  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:12  *****
44. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 33:23  
45. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 33:34  
46. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 33:42  
47. MH Norway NTNUI 34:08  
48. Thorne Finland JRV 34:25  
49. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 34:26  
50. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:41  
51. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:51  
52. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:28  *****
53. SV Finland VaHa 35:48  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:04  
55. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 37:06  
56. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 37:07  
57. Forney New Zealand PAPO 37:28  *****
58. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 37:30  
59. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 37:42  *****
60. Utt Sweden OK Computer 38:09  
61. A Sweden 38:54  
62. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 39:03  *****
63. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 39:48  
64. offa Sweden Tuna 40:01  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:07  
66. jacks Sweden GMOK 40:27  
66. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:27  
68. Örnen Sweden TOK 40:35  
69. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 40:41  
70. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:23  
71. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 41:35  
72. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 43:02  *****
73. kajari Finland 43:19  
74. honzau United States SDO 43:29  *****
75. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 44:06  
76. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 44:12  
77. anderfo Norway NTNUI 45:15  *****
78. bzou France Dijon 46:46  
79. SERG Russian Federation 47:01  
80. bminot France alco 47:02  *****
81. BLegg United States ORCA 47:09  
82. p Sweden Linköpings OK 47:35  
83. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:49  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:53  
85. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 48:53  
86. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:36  
87. JH Finland MS Parma 49:56  *****
88. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 49:57  
89. brento Canada YOA 51:56  
90. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 52:12  *****
91. Mikko Finland 54:03  
92. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:20  
93. Linus Sweden 57:19  
94. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 59:05  *****
95. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 61:00  
96. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 62:10  
97. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 64:12  
98. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 65:45  
99. Steve Smith United States BAOC 66:32  
100. mjh Australia PO-A 70:53  *****
101. Jerem France 57RA 73:19  
102. LSV Ukraine O-club 76:13  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 77:59  *****
104. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 80:42  
105. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 84:16  
106. mxh Australia PO-A 109:58  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Outlander Ireland GEN dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
LINDQVIST Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf