Catching Features

[OCAD] Ludvika 3

Open:08:00 Mar 19 2009
Close:09:00 Apr 03 2009
Map:/kb03/events/kb03/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:Third race in series. Autumn again. A bit more tricky than last one.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (58 votes)

Results

202 official (+48 reruns) 18 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:52  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:05  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:09  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:13  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:15  *****
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:22  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:23  
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:26  *****
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:27  *****
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:35  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:36  *****
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:41  *****
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:45  
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:48  *****
15. Axwell Sweden O^2 17:00  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:01  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:04  *****
18. Thorne Finland JRV 17:06  *****
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:07  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:08  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:19  *****
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:22  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:24  *****
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:24  *****
25. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:30  *****
26. too fast! France theteam 17:36  
27. sas Norway n/a 17:42  *****
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:46  *****
29. smed Kenya . 17:50  
30. begin Oman O-Man 17:51  
31. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:56  *****
32. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:00  *****
33. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:05  
34. OBT France KLS 18:11  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:15  *****
36. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:16  
37. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:22  
37. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:22  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:26  
40. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:27  
41. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:34  
42. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:35  
42. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:35  *****
44. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:39  
45. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:43  
46. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:52  
46. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:52  *****
48. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:54  
48. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 18:54  
50. Örnen Sweden TOK 18:55  
51. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:03  *****
52. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:09  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:12  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:26  *****
54. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:26  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 19:28  *****
57. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:31  
58. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:32  
59. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 19:35  
60. color Switzerland converter 19:41  
61. sone Sweden Näset 19:45  
62. wolfi Austria WAT 19:50  
62. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:50  
64. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 20:03  
65. William Sweden Saik 20:05  
66. Ben Sand France viking 20:10  
67. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 20:16  *****
68. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:24  
69. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:27  *****
69. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:27  
71. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:30  
72. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 20:36  *****
73. anderfo Norway NTNUI 20:49  *****
74. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:54  
75. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:02  
76. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:16  
77. simzet Norway NTNUI 21:18  
78. jeb France VSO 21:25  *****
79. Jocke78 Sweden 21:32  
80. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:36  
81. SV Finland VaHa 21:47  
82. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:00  
83. Trying Sweden 22:03  
84. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:13  
84. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:13  
86. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 22:14  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:28  
88. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:32  
89. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 22:35  
90. wejo Sweden Småland 22:48  *****
91. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:51  *****
92. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:52  
93. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:15  *****
94. sten Sweden OK Roxen 23:20  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:32  
96. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 23:46  
97. Tomatfisk Sweden GMOK 23:49  
98. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:55  *****
98. Mikko Finland 23:55  
100. JH Finland MS Parma 23:59  *****
101. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:00  
102. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:18  *****
103. SERG Russian Federation 25:23  
104. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 25:39  
105. A Sweden 26:00  
106. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 26:08  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:10  
108. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:30  
108. ewhite United States O-Utah 26:30  
110. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:32  
111. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:02  
112. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:35  
113. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:48  
114. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 27:49  
115. piel France ACA 27:52  *****
116. Sylvain Emo France COBS 28:01  
117. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 28:04  
118. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:10  
119. gvtoukc France TSN 28:13  
120. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:18  *****
121. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 28:22  *****
122. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 28:24  *****
123. blagul Sweden SMOL 28:30  
124. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 28:33  
125. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:42  
126. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 28:55  
127. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 29:25  
128. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 29:31  *****
129. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:08  
130. dre Belgium trol 30:41  
131. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:47  
132. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:02  
133. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 31:27  
134. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:32  
134. Jonte Sweden GMOK 31:32  *****
136. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 31:37  
137. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 32:10  
138. mjh Australia PO-A 32:21  *****
139. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:15  *****
140. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 33:56  
141. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 33:58  
142. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:09  
143. MishaMatveev United States QOC 34:45  
144. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:36  
145. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 36:01  
146. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 36:05  *****
147. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 37:06  
148. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:42  
149. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 38:15  
150. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 39:42  *****
151. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 41:46  
152. Linus Sweden 42:06  
153. flash New Zealand nz 42:12  
154. Mr.O Norway Byher 43:09  *****
155. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 43:13  
156. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 43:45  
157. agustincb Spain Calasparra 45:21  
158. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 46:47  
159. Storesandgubben Norway Express 46:52  
160. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 47:24  
161. Romeo Canada Vico 48:15  
162. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 51:58  
163. Steve Smith United States BAOC 53:40  *****
164. Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 57:44  
165. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 58:33  
166. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 65:06  
HV Finland TP dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
nightfox Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
jean-pierre roger France MARCO dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
vicky United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
lynnemi93 Norway nydalen dnf  
robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf