Catching Features

[OCAD] Ludvika 4

Open:08:00 Mar 21 2009
Close:09:00 Apr 06 2009
Map:/kb06/events/kb06/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:Fourth race in series. Summer. Flat exept the end.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (57 votes)

Results

207 official (+60 reruns) 19 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:41  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:43  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:49  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:07  *****
5. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 23:09  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:13  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:15  
8. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:16  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:20  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:26  
11. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:30  *****
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:31  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:31  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:32  *****
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:37  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:38  *****
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:39  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:42  *****
18. Aakoo Finland 23:42  
20. Thorne Finland JRV 23:44  *****
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:47  *****
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:50  *****
23. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 24:06  
24. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:08  
25. Sami Norway Freidig 24:09  *****
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:25  
27. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:27  
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:33  
29. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:41  
29. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 24:41  *****
31. too fast! France theteam 24:43  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:43  
33. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:49  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:53  
35. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:07  
36. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:16  *****
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:27  *****
37. Forney New Zealand PAPO 25:27  *****
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:32  *****
40. smed Kenya . 25:34  
41. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:36  
42. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 25:37  *****
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:38  *****
44. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:50  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:52  
46. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:06  
47. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:10  
48. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:11  
48. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:11  *****
48. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 26:11  *****
51. Ben Sand France viking 26:15  
52. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:25  *****
52. sone Sweden Näset 26:25  
52. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:25  
55. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:29  
56. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:43  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 26:46  
58. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:47  
59. hea Sweden VBOL 26:52  *****
60. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:53  
61. samivirta Finland MS Parma 27:05  
62. Masken Sweden OK Linné 27:10  *****
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:12  
64. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:15  *****
65. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:16  *****
66. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:23  
67. Utt Sweden OK Computer 27:25  *****
68. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:38  
69. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:40  
70. color Switzerland converter 27:45  
71. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:53  *****
72. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 28:02  *****
73. JH Finland MS Parma 28:10  *****
74. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 28:14  
75. sten Sweden OK Roxen 28:19  
76. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 28:23  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:35  
78. MH Norway NTNUI 28:36  *****
79. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:04  
80. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:15  
81. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 29:17  
82. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 29:20  *****
83. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 29:28  
84. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:33  
85. William Sweden Saik 29:41  
86. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:46  
87. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:49  
88. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:54  
89. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 30:05  
90. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:11  
91. Brzi Slovenia OKB 30:37  
92. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 30:53  
93. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:54  *****
94. Mikko Finland 31:03  *****
95. SERG Russian Federation 31:07  
96. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:17  
96. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 31:17  
98. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 31:19  
99. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 31:21  
100. kajari Finland 31:42  
101. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:45  
102. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 31:46  
103. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:01  *****
104. A Sweden 32:16  
105. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 32:27  
106. Trying Sweden 32:33  
107. Örnen Sweden TOK 32:46  
108. Tomatfisk Sweden GMOK 32:51  
109. Jocke78 Sweden 32:55  
110. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:05  
111. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:11  
112. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 33:17  
113. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 33:27  *****
114. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 33:31  
115. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 33:32  
116. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:39  
117. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:00  *****
118. Mitsku Finland 34:23  *****
119. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:31  
120. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 35:11  *****
121. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 36:00  
122. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 36:17  
123. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 36:25  
124. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:58  
125. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 37:11  *****
126. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:23  
127. bzou France Dijon 37:33  
128. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:57  
129. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 38:30  
130. Jaunis Finland OK77 38:47  
131. gvtoukc France TSN 38:59  
132. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:37  
133. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:50  
134. Jonte Sweden GMOK 39:56  *****
135. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:22  
136. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:32  
137. SV Finland VaHa 41:15  
138. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 41:19  
139. brento Canada YOA 41:33  
140. flash New Zealand nz 42:21  
141. Gson Sweden OK Njudung 42:30  
142. MishaMatveev United States QOC 42:35  
143. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 43:03  
144. Romeo Canada Vico 43:19  
144. ewhite United States O-Utah 43:19  
146. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 44:13  
147. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 44:24  
148. Linus Sweden 45:25  *****
149. wejo Sweden Småland 46:19  *****
150. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 48:08  
151. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 48:16  
152. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 48:28  
153. mjh Australia PO-A 50:16  
154. HV Finland TP 50:29  *****
155. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 50:33  
156. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 50:54  
157. EBuckley United States SLOC 52:30  *****
158. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 53:54  *****
159. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 54:57  
160. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 57:15  
161. iep Ethiopia PEB 58:22  
162. honzau United States SDO 61:00  *****
163. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 61:50  
164. Storesandgubben Norway Express 62:20  
165. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 62:44  
166. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 64:12  
167. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 65:36  *****
168. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 69:21  
169. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 69:47  
170. Archonte France RAID-UP 71:13  *****
171. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 71:50  
172. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 111:26  
173. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 120:59  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
blagul Sweden SMOL dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
DB England DEE dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
LOIC CAPBERN France TOAC dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
kobe Norway Halden SK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
soeze Germany Kaiser dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Outlander Ireland GEN dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf