Catching Features

Open-Cup 1

Open:07:00 Mar 23 2009
Close:08:15 Apr 07 2009
Map:/rnd-0mhj0e816o3oxu7l1gr958pqpbohx811donorr00/events/Mt. Longwoodham Forest/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:I know that the last map doesn´t was wright. But this time I´ve checked this map and I think it will be wright. Enjoy
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

171 official (+33 reruns) 11 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 9:20  
2. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 9:21  
3. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 9:22  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:22  
5. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 9:23  
5. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:23  
5. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:23  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:23  
5. Johanr Sweden GMOK 9:23  
10. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 9:24  *****
10. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 9:24  *****
10. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 9:24  
10. smed Kenya . 9:24  
10. SV Finland VaHa 9:24  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:24  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:24  
17. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:25  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:25  
17. sone Sweden Näset 9:25  
17. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:25  
17. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:25  
17. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 9:25  
23. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 9:26  
23. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 9:26  
23. Ben Sand France viking 9:26  
26. anderfo Norway NTNUI 9:27  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:27  
26. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 9:27  
26. melis toon Belgium hamok 9:27  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:28  
30. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:28  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:28  *****
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:28  
30. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:28  
30. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 9:28  
30. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 9:28  
30. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 9:28  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:29  
38. MH Norway NTNUI 9:29  
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:29  
38. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 9:29  
38. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 9:29  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:29  
44. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:30  
44. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 9:30  
44. Trying Sweden 9:30  
44. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 9:30  
44. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 9:30  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:30  
44. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 9:30  
44. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 9:30  
52. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 9:31  
52. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 9:31  
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:31  
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 9:31  
52. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 9:31  
57. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 9:32  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:33  
58. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:33  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:34  
61. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:35  
62. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 9:36  
62. Forney New Zealand PAPO 9:36  *****
64. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:37  
65. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:38  
65. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:38  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 9:39  
67. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 9:39  
69. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:40  
69. Jocke78 Sweden 9:40  
71. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 9:41  
71. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 9:41  
73. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 9:42  
74. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 9:43  
75. Sami Norway Freidig 9:44  *****
76. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 9:45  
77. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 9:46  
78. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:48  
78. flash New Zealand nz 9:48  
80. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 9:51  
81. kajari Finland 9:54  
81. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 9:54  
83. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:56  
84. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 9:57  
85. offa Sweden Tuna 10:00  
86. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 10:01  
87. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 10:02  *****
87. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:02  
89. Jonte Sweden GMOK 10:03  *****
90. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 10:06  
91. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 10:09  
92. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 10:13  
93. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 10:18  
94. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 10:19  
94. jeb France VSO 10:19  
96. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 10:20  
97. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:24  
98. aferreira Portugal CPOC 10:29  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:32  *****
100. Ged Ireland 3ROC 10:36  
101. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:38  
102. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 10:39  
103. Mikko Finland 10:41  
104. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 10:42  
105. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 10:43  *****
106. Romeo Canada Vico 10:45  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 10:47  
108. ewhite United States O-Utah 10:50  
109. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:52  
110. Gson Sweden OK Njudung 10:53  
111. JH Finland MS Parma 10:59  *****
112. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 11:00  
113. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 11:01  
114. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:06  *****
115. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:14  
116. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 11:17  
117. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 11:18  *****
118. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:20  *****
119. Sylvain Emo France COBS 11:21  
120. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 11:23  
121. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 11:28  
122. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 11:40  
123. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:43  
124. bzou France Dijon 11:59  
125. Fred SIAMS France 12:02  
126. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:19  
127. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 12:20  
127. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:20  
127. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 12:20  
130. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:29  
131. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:32  *****
132. agustincb Spain Calasparra 12:43  
133. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 12:54  
134. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:02  
135. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:21  
136. wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK 13:23  
137. Linus Sweden 13:29  
138. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 13:59  
139. Dolev Israel modi'in 14:17  
139. Rene K Denmark AOK 14:17  
141. Gosha18 France VHSO 14:18  
142. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 15:12  
142. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 15:12  
144. wejo Sweden Småland 15:50  *****
145. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 16:25  
146. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:16  
147. Curt Sweden Ravinen 19:48  
148. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 20:11  
149. Angela Forseille Canada 20:39  
150. Charles_BROS France BROS 22:14  
151. rilga Andorra coc 23:41  
152. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 23:46  
153. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 25:56  
154. Lauris France orienta'pic 26:37  
155. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 26:48  
156. honzau United States SDO 39:36  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Archonte France RAID-UP dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
MARWIN Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Søby Denmark 1900 dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf