Catching Features

Castle

Open:07:00 Apr 14 2009
Close:07:00 Apr 22 2009
Map:/Castle7/events/Castle7/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

150 official (+33 reruns) 15 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:43  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:09  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:18  
3. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:18  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:42  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:57  
7. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:05  
8. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 16:12  
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:23  *****
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:27  
11. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 16:28  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:32  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:34  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:41  *****
15. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:44  *****
16. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 16:49  
16. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 16:49  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:50  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:54  
20. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:56  *****
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:57  *****
22. Axwell Sweden O^2 17:00  *****
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:22  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:27  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:33  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:34  
26. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 17:34  
28. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 17:35  
29. Théo France JOG 17:40  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:43  
31. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:45  
32. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:46  *****
33. smed Kenya . 17:47  
34. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:48  
35. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:07  
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:12  *****
36. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 18:12  
38. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:13  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:15  *****
40. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:18  
41. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:29  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 18:30  
43. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:32  
44. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:36  
45. Ben Sand France viking 18:38  
46. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:41  
47. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:43  *****
48. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:45  
49. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 18:59  
50. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:04  *****
51. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:06  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:11  *****
53. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:15  
54. sas Norway n/a 19:26  *****
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:34  
56. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:36  
57. gab France vhso 20:06  
58. Trying Sweden 20:07  
59. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:31  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:35  
61. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 20:38  
62. JH Finland MS Parma 20:48  *****
63. jeb France VSO 20:53  
63. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 20:53  
65. Jonte Sweden GMOK 21:00  *****
66. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:06  *****
67. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:10  
68. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:23  
69. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 21:49  
70. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:10  
71. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 22:25  
71. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:25  
73. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 22:29  *****
74. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 22:39  
75. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:09  
76. honzau United States SDO 24:45  *****
77. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:58  
78. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 25:47  
79. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:49  
80. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 26:03  
81. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 26:19  *****
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:20  
83. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:27  *****
84. Mitsku Finland 26:31  *****
85. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 26:37  
86. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 26:45  
87. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 27:09  
88. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:11  
89. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 27:33  
90. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 27:46  
91. Angela Forseille Canada 27:59  
92. sten Sweden OK Roxen 28:02  
93. Ludo France Brest'O 28:04  
94. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:25  *****
95. Marina Ukraine 28:35  
96. Matt Whipple England SOC 29:22  
97. gvtoukc France TSN 29:34  
98. EBuckley United States SLOC 29:36  *****
99. LTteam Argentina OHV 29:59  
99. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:59  
101. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 30:05  
102. moho Germany ESV-DD 30:11  *****
103. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:29  
104. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 30:43  
105. PStromme United States MNOC 31:21  
106. Marte Norway Byaasen 31:39  *****
106. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 31:39  
108. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 32:01  *****
109. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 32:24  
110. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:14  
111. Linus Sweden 33:30  
112. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:33  
113. ellis.lam New Zealand 34:51  
114. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 35:13  
115. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:14  
116. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 39:14  
117. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:56  
118. Gosha18 France VHSO 42:44  
119. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 45:07  
120. Xag France TSN83 46:37  *****
121. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:41  
122. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 56:25  
123. Knuth Norway Byåsen 58:39  *****
piel France ACA dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Archonte France RAID-UP dnf  
àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
xxaekxx England dvo dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
moa1994 Sweden Klubblös dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf