Catching Features

HALSBETENELSE

Open:07:00 Apr 30 2009
Close:07:00 May 07 2009
Map:/steinsholt/events/steinsholt/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

132 official (+36 reruns) 11 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:11  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:18  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 10:25  
4. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:38  
4. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 10:38  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:39  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:40  
8. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:45  
9. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 10:53  
10. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:59  
11. smed Kenya . 11:03  
11. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:03  
11. sten Sweden OK Roxen 11:03  
14. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:04  *****
15. Forney New Zealand PAPO 11:11  *****
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:16  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:22  *****
18. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 11:30  
19. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:33  
20. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:34  
21. jeb France VSO 11:37  
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:39  *****
23. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 11:41  
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:44  
25. Ben Sand France viking 11:47  
26. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 11:49  
27. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:51  
27. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 11:51  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:52  
30. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 12:03  
31. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:04  
32. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:09  
33. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 12:14  
34. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 12:17  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:21  
36. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 12:23  *****
37. anderfo Norway NTNUI 12:25  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:26  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 12:28  
40. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:29  *****
41. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 12:32  *****
42. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 12:38  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:41  *****
44. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 12:57  *****
45. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:01  
45. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:01  
47. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:05  *****
48. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 13:06  
49. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 13:07  
50. sas Norway n/a 13:11  *****
51. Örnen Sweden TOK 13:20  
52. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:26  *****
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:27  
54. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 13:33  
55. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  
56. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
57. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 13:46  
58. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:47  
59. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:50  
60. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:56  *****
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:58  
62. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:00  
63. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:04  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 14:04  
65. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:06  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:07  *****
67. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:14  
68. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:16  
68. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 14:16  
70. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:19  *****
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:28  
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:31  
73. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 14:36  
74. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:40  
75. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 14:49  
76. teleshurik Ukraine o-club 14:51  *****
77. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 14:58  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:00  
79. honzau United States SDO 15:03  *****
80. aferreira Portugal CPOC 15:09  
81. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 15:13  
82. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 15:15  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:24  
84. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 15:29  
85. Sylvain Emo France COBS 15:33  
86. thomar_seis Italy TST 15:42  
87. Trying Sweden 15:47  
88. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 15:52  
89. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:55  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:25  
91. Linus Sweden 16:35  
92. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 16:50  
93. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 17:03  
94. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:05  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 17:09  *****
96. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:12  
97. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 17:20  
98. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 18:03  
99. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 19:40  
100. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:53  *****
101. Orientaman Spain ALCON 20:16  
102. Xag France TSN83 20:31  
103. moho Germany ESV-DD 20:34  
104. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:12  
105. Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 21:29  
106. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:30  
107. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:03  *****
108. Rene K Denmark AOK 23:48  
109. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:55  
110. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 25:35  
111. ewhite United States O-Utah 27:14  
112. Archonte France RAID-UP 27:39  *****
113. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 29:11  
114. GAndrey Brazil COGA 30:07  
115. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 34:43  
116. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 40:40  
117. angela simpson New Zealand rotorua 61:14  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  *****
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  *****
Pavo Poland dnf  
Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
sonkyhaner Norway dnf  
Falkiii Germany TU Dresden dnf