Catching Features

Open Sprint

Open:08:00 May 29 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2009
Map:/rnd-0pjn16o0e811bfr140qo0i0o1cenp1ii6f1d11qts9i/events/Fultontown/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:It come more corses... =)
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

151 official (+22 reruns) 4 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:31  
1. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:31  
3. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:41  
4. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 10:42  
5. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 10:47  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 10:49  
7. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 10:52  
8. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 10:56  
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:57  
10. Forney New Zealand PAPO 10:59  *****
11. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 11:00  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:02  
13. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:04  
14. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:06  
15. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:12  
16. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 11:14  
17. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:18  *****
18. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 11:24  
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:25  
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:26  *****
21. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 11:30  
22. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 11:32  
23. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:33  
24. jeb France VSO 11:34  *****
25. Jonte Sweden GMOK 11:44  
25. Trying Sweden 11:44  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 11:45  
28. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:47  
29. anderfo Norway NTNUI 11:51  *****
30. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 11:53  
31. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 12:03  
32. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:04  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:06  
34. wejo Sweden Småland 12:07  *****
35. honzau United States SDO 12:09  *****
36. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:12  
37. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:13  
38. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 12:14  
38. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 12:14  
40. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 12:16  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:17  *****
41. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:17  
43. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 12:18  
44. Jocke78 Sweden 12:19  
45. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:24  
46. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:25  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:28  
48. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 12:31  
49. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 12:36  
50. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:37  
51. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 12:38  
52. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 12:46  
53. saggis Norway NTNUI 12:50  
54. ais United Kingdom syo 12:53  
55. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 12:56  
55. LSV Ukraine O-club 12:56  
57. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 12:57  
58. JDiesal New Zealand CMOC 13:06  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:06  
58. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 13:06  
61. Vili Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:10  
62. sten Sweden OK Roxen 13:11  
63. GauNas Norway LOL 13:18  
64. Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo 13:22  
65. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 13:25  
66. EBuckley United States SLOC 13:34  *****
67. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:36  
68. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 13:38  
69. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 13:39  
69. LTteam Argentina OHV 13:39  
71. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:48  
72. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:53  
73. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 13:58  
74. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:59  
75. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 14:30  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 14:43  
77. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:51  
78. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 15:07  
79. Moa Sweden SNO 15:35  
80. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:37  
81. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:43  
82. sidfarias Brazil kaapora 15:45  
83. Linus Sweden 16:01  
84. aferreira Portugal CPOC 16:02  
85. Manasssek Czech Republic SOOB Spartak Rychnov 16:22  
86. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 16:42  
87. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 16:45  
88. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 17:08  
89. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 17:21  
90. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:33  
91. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:41  
92. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 17:45  
93. Engel Sweden Hässleholms ok 18:03  *****
94. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 18:11  *****
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:18  
96. BeN'O France COCS 18:24  
97. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 18:43  
98. Kas Australia NTOC 18:52  
99. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 19:22  
100. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 20:15  
101. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 20:16  
102. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:25  
103. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 20:34  
104. Randoom Australia AUstralia 20:58  
105. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 21:12  *****
106. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:12  
107. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 24:27  
108. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 25:49  
109. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 28:54  
109. moho Germany ESV-DD 28:54  
111. wolf2 Germany 29:29  
112. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 56:10  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Lukas Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  *****
ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf