Catching Features

[ocad] La Quillane 6

Open:03:00 Jun 04 2009
Close:07:45 Jun 19 2009
Map:/La Quillane 6/events/La Quillane 6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:Last course on this map. / WT ~ 21 There are always route choices : the best one ... and the others.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

170 official (+32 reruns) 13 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:45  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:57  
2. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:57  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:05  *****
5. Thorne Finland JRV 22:11  *****
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:16  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:24  
8. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:29  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:33  *****
10. Sami Norway Freidig 22:45  *****
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:49  
12. OBT France KLS 23:05  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:07  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:07  
15. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:09  
16. MH Norway NTNUI 23:11  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:14  *****
18. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:16  
19. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:19  
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:23  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:26  *****
22. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:37  *****
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:38  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:41  *****
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:45  
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:47  
27. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:50  *****
28. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:56  
29. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:00  
29. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 24:00  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:01  
32. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 24:02  
33. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:03  *****
34. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:11  
35. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:14  
36. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 24:15  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:16  
38. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:20  
38. jeb France VSO 24:20  
38. GauNas Norway LOL 24:20  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:25  *****
42. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:28  *****
43. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:32  *****
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:32  
45. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:33  
46. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:36  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:40  
48. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:48  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 24:52  *****
50. beeker New Zealand papo 25:00  
51. Eirik Norway NTNUI 25:02  *****
52. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 25:18  
53. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:35  
54. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:36  
55. Ulf Norway Frol IL 25:39  
56. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 25:45  
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:56  
57. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 25:56  
57. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:56  
60. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 25:58  
61. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:04  
62. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:06  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:10  
64. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:11  
65. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:16  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:23  *****
67. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:24  
68. dre Belgium trol 26:37  
69. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:38  *****
70. SV Finland VaHa 26:40  
71. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:48  
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:51  
73. Jonte Sweden GMOK 26:53  
74. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 26:55  
75. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:30  
76. Forney New Zealand PAPO 27:34  *****
77. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 27:35  
78. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 27:45  
79. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:46  
79. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:46  
81. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 27:47  
82. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:52  
83. honzau United States SDO 28:07  *****
84. françoisjoly France TAD 28:09  
85. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:18  *****
86. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 28:21  
87. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:25  
87. hea Sweden VBOL 28:25  
89. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 28:30  
89. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 28:30  
91. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 28:34  
92. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 28:37  
93. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 29:08  
94. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 29:19  
95. ais United Kingdom syo 29:22  *****
96. Moa Sweden SNO 29:25  
97. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:41  
98. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 29:45  *****
99. Shipxc United States DVOA 29:55  *****
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:00  *****
101. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 30:03  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:04  
103. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 30:26  
104. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 30:41  
104. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 30:41  
106. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 30:43  
107. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 30:50  
108. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:02  *****
109. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:22  
110. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 32:00  
111. Val France Orient'alp 32:06  
112. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 32:08  
113. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 32:17  
114. Mikko Finland 32:39  
115. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:03  
116. simzet Norway NTNUI 33:13  
117. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 33:22  *****
118. wejo Sweden Småland 33:32  *****
119. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:46  
120. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:04  
121. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 34:19  
122. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 34:26  
123. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:19  
124. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 35:20  
125. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:38  
126. BeN'O France COCS 36:16  
127. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 36:32  
128. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 37:26  
129. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:54  
130. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 38:24  
131. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 40:02  
132. EBuckley United States SLOC 40:49  *****
133. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 40:52  
134. Linus Sweden 41:36  *****
135. Jerem France 57RA 41:49  
136. ewhite United States O-Utah 42:05  
137. Lauris France orienta'pic 43:27  *****
138. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 44:58  
139. Steve Smith United States BAOC 46:50  *****
140. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 49:03  
141. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 49:31  
142. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 54:59  
143. Storesandgubben Norway Express 57:39  
144. JayJay United States STG 60:56  
145. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 74:03  
146. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 80:47  
147. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 89:47  
148. Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual 128:07  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  *****
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf