Catching Features

HALAL

Open:08:00 Jun 06 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2009
Map:/rnd-00000e816o1091aj2z165414112237126mywl8afhh4/events/Winthroptowne National Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Filip Wadsten
Description:Mycket bra och teknisk
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

76 official (+9 reruns) 10 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:15  *****
2. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 10:22  
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:26  *****
3. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:26  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:28  
6. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 10:30  
7. jeb France VSO 10:31  
8. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 10:32  
8. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 10:32  
10. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:33  
11. GauNas Norway LOL 10:36  
12. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:38  
13. anderfo Norway NTNUI 10:41  
14. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 10:43  
15. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:46  *****
15. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 10:46  
17. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 10:50  
17. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 10:50  
19. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:55  
20. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 10:58  
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 11:00  
22. offa Sweden Tuna 11:01  
22. Val France Orient'alp 11:01  
22. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:01  
25. honzau United States SDO 11:11  *****
26. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 11:15  
27. Jonte Sweden GMOK 11:20  
28. sten Sweden OK Roxen 11:22  
29. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 11:23  
29. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:23  
31. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:24  
32. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 11:26  
33. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:32  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 11:42  
34. Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 11:42  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:43  
37. Moa Sweden SNO 11:49  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:56  
38. moho Germany ESV-DD 11:56  
40. Kas Australia NTOC 12:00  
41. Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo 12:02  
42. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 12:04  
43. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:07  
44. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 12:15  
45. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:27  
46. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:29  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:04  
48. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 13:45  
48. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 13:45  
50. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:59  
51. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:46  
52. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 15:24  
53. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:49  
54. Manasssek Czech Republic SOOB Spartak Rychnov 15:50  
55. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 16:32  
56. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 17:23  
57. Knuth Norway Byåsen 17:35  *****
58. Charles_BROS France BROS 18:08  *****
59. Lauris France orienta'pic 29:21  *****
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf