Catching Features

OKL

Open:08:00 Jun 06 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2009
Map:/rnd-08kn0e80e8cwf5f61vfyfr7d2grrrrrrrrirgk/events/Chiswickham Valley/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Filip Wadsten
Description:VET EJ
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

81 official (+27 reruns) 4 comments

1. Val France Orient'alp 5:35  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 5:37  
2. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 5:37  
4. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 5:40  
4. Ulf Norway Frol IL 5:40  
4. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 5:40  
7. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 5:41  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 5:41  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:42  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 5:42  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:46  
12. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:49  
13. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 5:52  
14. anderfo Norway NTNUI 5:53  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:55  *****
15. offa Sweden Tuna 5:55  
17. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 5:56  
18. jeb France VSO 5:57  
18. Kas Australia NTOC 5:57  
20. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 5:58  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:00  
22. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 6:01  
23. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 6:02  
24. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 6:05  
24. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 6:05  
26. gvtoukc France TSN 6:10  *****
27. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:11  
27. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 6:11  
29. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 6:12  
30. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 6:13  
31. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:14  
31. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 6:14  
33. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 6:17  
34. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 6:20  
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 6:22  
36. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 6:23  
36. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 6:23  
38. Ged Ireland 3ROC 6:25  
39. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 6:27  
40. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 6:32  
41. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 6:33  
42. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:38  
43. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 6:39  
44. Moa Sweden SNO 6:44  
45. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:47  
46. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 6:49  
47. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 6:50  
48. honzau United States SDO 6:52  *****
49. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 6:59  
49. Bouba Finland 6:59  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:03  
52. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 7:04  
53. BeN'O France COCS 7:10  *****
54. Panker Estonia Ok Ilves 7:14  
55. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 7:15  
56. moho Germany ESV-DD 7:24  
57. sten Sweden OK Roxen 7:30  
58. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:33  
59. GAndrey Brazil COGA 7:35  
60. Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 7:37  
61. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 7:38  
62. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 7:46  
63. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 7:48  
64. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 8:09  
65. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 8:22  
66. EBuckley United States SLOC 8:35  *****
67. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 8:49  
68. Lauris France orienta'pic 9:37  *****
69. GauNas Norway LOL 9:43  
70. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 9:55  
71. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 10:57  
72. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:06  
73. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:56  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf