Catching Features

[OCAD] sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 18 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 29 2009
Map:/project1/events/project1_b/day1/Course0.course
Created by:korv
Description:forest sprint on OCAD map. all cliffs passable. have fun!!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

128 official (+33 reruns) 13 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:42  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:52  
3. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:13  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:25  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:30  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:48  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:06  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:07  *****
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:11  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:11  *****
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:14  *****
12. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:15  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:18  
14. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:23  *****
15. OBT France KLS 17:26  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:35  *****
17. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:56  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:44  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:55  
20. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:01  
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:03  
22. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:14  *****
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:19  
24. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:23  
25. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:29  
26. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:33  
27. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:35  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:38  
29. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 19:55  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:55  
31. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:07  
32. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:08  *****
33. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 20:10  
34. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:12  
35. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 20:13  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:16  
37. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:23  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:28  *****
39. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 20:36  
40. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:37  
41. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:38  
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:39  
43. smed Kenya . 20:43  
44. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:53  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 21:18  
46. MH Norway NTNUI 21:36  
47. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:42  
48. Mikko Finland 21:43  
49. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 22:16  
50. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:21  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 22:29  *****
52. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:34  
53. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:35  
54. SV Finland VaHa 23:01  
55. jeb France VSO 23:10  *****
55. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:10  
57. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 23:13  
57. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 23:13  
59. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 23:19  
60. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:24  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:55  *****
62. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:01  
63. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 24:18  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:23  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:51  
66. ais United Kingdom syo 24:53  
67. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 25:29  
68. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 25:35  
69. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:45  *****
70. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:49  
71. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 26:15  
72. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:20  
73. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:16  
74. honzau United States SDO 29:53  *****
75. BS Denmark Horsens OK 30:28  
76. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 30:41  
77. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 30:53  
78. Shipxc United States DVOA 31:13  *****
78. ewhite United States O-Utah 31:13  
80. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 31:25  
81. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 32:14  
82. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:23  
83. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 32:24  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:30  
85. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:19  
86. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 33:28  
87. Val France Orient'alp 34:02  
88. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 36:23  
89. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 37:17  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:13  
91. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 41:31  *****
92. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 41:35  
93. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 43:36  
94. David G Sweden IKHP 44:29  
95. gvtoukc France TSN 45:08  *****
96. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 47:22  *****
97. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:40  
98. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 50:49  
99. Gosha18 France VHSO 55:54  
100. sebastian Denmark aarslev 57:53  
101. Xag France TSN83 63:33  
102. Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual 75:31  *****
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf