Catching Features

øpen

Open:09:00 Oct 12 2009
Close:09:30 Oct 19 2009
Map:/rnd-06tk0e80e8y28e108vv0f00lbn3z9vjrx12io3l7/events/Deanham/day1/Course00.course
Created by:elias
Description:
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

89 official (+15 reruns) 13 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:17  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:40  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 6:46  *****
4. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:48  
5. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 6:49  
6. Korik Ukraine 6:55  *****
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:58  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:04  
9. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 7:08  
10. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:15  *****
11. LTteam Argentina OHV 7:17  
12. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 7:28  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:33  *****
14. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:35  
15. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 7:36  
15. Val France Orient'alp 7:36  
17. Ben Sand France viking 7:38  
18. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:46  *****
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:53  
20. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 7:55  
21. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:02  
22. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 8:06  
23. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 8:08  
24. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 8:19  
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:28  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:29  
27. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 8:32  
28. offa Sweden Tuna 8:33  
29. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 8:40  
30. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 8:42  
30. gvtoukc France TSN 8:42  
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 8:43  
33. SV Finland VaHa 8:45  
34. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 8:54  *****
34. ^ Seychelles ^^ 8:54  
36. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 8:55  
37. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 8:57  
38. Mr.O Norway Byher 9:01  *****
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:14  
39. teddy Norway KLS 9:14  
41. Elise France Scapa Nancy 9:27  
42. TiJR France USMELUN 10:13  *****
43. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:19  
44. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 10:51  
45. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 11:25  
46. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 11:42  
47. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 11:46  *****
48. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 11:48  
49. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 12:03  
50. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 12:05  
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:55  
52. esamboal Spain Entrebalizas 13:06  *****
53. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:23  
54. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 14:35  
55. Knuth Norway Byåsen 15:08  *****
56. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 16:24  
57. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 16:33  *****
58. Marte Norway Byaasen 27:22  *****
59. Linus Sweden 28:49  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  *****
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  *****
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  *****