Catching Features

[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3

Open:07:00 Oct 16 2009
Close:05:45 Oct 31 2009
Map:/Stampasjön/events/Stampasjön/day3/Final Long.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:FINAL, Course: Final Long 4.0k Terrain and map: See day 1 Don't forget to check out series results on the webb. Wt~25 //Elxigo
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

132 official (+26 reruns) 14 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:21  *****
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:24  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:30  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:32  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:53  
6. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:57  *****
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:05  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:09  *****
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:13  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:22  
11. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 27:26  
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:32  
13. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 27:36  *****
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:36  
13. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:36  *****
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:56  *****
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:04  
18. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 28:16  
19. OBT France KLS 28:17  *****
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:27  
21. ^ Seychelles ^^ 28:29  
22. beeker New Zealand papo 28:35  *****
23. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:47  
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:51  
25. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:52  
26. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:53  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:02  
28. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 29:03  *****
29. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 29:21  
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 29:24  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 29:32  
32. SV Finland VaHa 29:37  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:47  
34. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 29:48  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:05  
36. Ged Ireland 3ROC 30:08  
36. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 30:08  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:30  *****
39. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:35  
40. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 30:46  *****
41. Jocke78 Sweden 30:50  
42. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 30:54  
43. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 31:23  
44. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 31:32  *****
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:44  
46. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 31:47  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:32  
48. Jochen Sweden GMOK 32:49  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:19  *****
50. Blackburn Finland TP 33:20  *****
51. Thorne Finland JRV 33:22  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 33:37  
53. jeb France VSO 33:38  
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:41  
55. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 34:03  
56. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 34:06  
57. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:17  
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:26  *****
59. Ben Sand France viking 34:29  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 34:51  
61. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:56  
62. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 35:08  
63. sten Sweden OK Roxen 35:32  
64. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 35:51  
65. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 35:54  *****
66. honzau United States SDO 36:02  *****
67. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 36:25  
68. JH Finland MS Parma 36:30  *****
69. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:38  
70. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:49  
71. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:06  
72. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 37:17  *****
73. offa Sweden Tuna 37:18  *****
74. William Sweden Saik 37:31  
75. Moa Sweden SNO 37:47  
76. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:13  
77. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 39:05  *****
78. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:49  *****
79. simzet Norway NTNUI 40:19  
80. jolly rogers Australia 40:50  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:04  *****
82. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:11  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:17  
84. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 42:45  
85. bzou France Dijon 44:41  
86. Marte Norway Byaasen 46:06  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:24  
88. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 47:30  *****
89. mjh Australia PO-A 48:40  *****
90. Ura Russian Federation 52:31  *****
91. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 53:18  
92. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:40  
93. Elina Sweden 55:50  
94. Davve Latvia IKHP 56:11  
95. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 58:07  
96. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 58:10  
97. Knuth Norway Byåsen 60:06  *****
98. David G Sweden IKHP 63:14  
99. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 65:39  
100. TiJR France USMELUN 66:02  *****
101. Linus Sweden 67:40  *****
102. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 74:59  
103. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 81:55  
104. cwgray United States UNO 115:35  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Isabel Sa Portugal GD4C dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Celine73 France EMHM dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
birk Norway Konnerud dnf  
emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf