Catching Features

Wellingtonfield Middle

Open:16:00 Sep 29 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 06 2005
Map:/rnd-0hhj0sg0sgo0kka54k655ijf6i2qnhk1i6cvhu/events/Upper Wellingtonfield Heights/day1/Easy Course Middle.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:My first try... An easy course of 3.0 km that is based on a random map. Estimated winning time 20+ min.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

89 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:52  *****
2. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 19:57  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:08  
4. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:10  *****
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:15  
6. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 20:16  
7. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:17  
8. lucasbasset France JOG 20:18  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:20  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:22  *****
11. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:23  
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:24  
13. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:26  
14. CalleR Finland JRV 20:27  
15. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 20:33  
15. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:33  
17. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 20:34  
18. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:35  
18. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:35  
20. mb Norway FSK 20:36  
21. biggins United States CSU 20:37  
22. kola Russian Federation iskatel 20:41  
23. Mike United Kingdom SYO 20:46  
24. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 20:48  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:50  
26. scary Norway Asker SK 20:52  
26. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 20:52  
28. tatam France TheTeam 20:55  
29. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:58  
30. Théo France JOG 21:02  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:07  
32. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 21:11  
33. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:17  
34. SchIve Norway Halden SK 21:18  
35. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 21:20  
36. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:23  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:25  
38. Olga Finland OuTa 21:26  
39. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 21:28  
40. Ben France TAD 21:37  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:39  *****
42. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 21:47  
43. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:48  
44. Mikko Finland 21:52  
45. liegeois denis France LRACO 21:54  
46. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:55  
46. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 21:55  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 21:59  *****
49. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:04  
50. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 22:06  
51. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 22:14  
52. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 22:23  
53. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 22:25  
54. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 22:29  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:45  *****
56. Nails United Kingdom SYO 22:49  
57. Tom Italy NTNUI 23:09  
58. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 23:10  
59. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 23:15  
60. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:21  
61. querem France orientalp 23:25  
62. Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof 23:44  
63. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 23:50  
64. Alan McNeely United States CROC 24:13  
65. Maxx France TAD 24:21  
66. piel France ACA 25:02  
67. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 25:05  
68. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:24  *****
69. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 25:25  
70. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 27:21  
71. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 28:02  
72. Ajacied Finland 28:17  
73. Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR 28:45  
74. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:59  
75. alan Highroll France COLE 33:24  
76. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 33:30  
77. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 34:30  
78. tintin Switzerland geneva 35:38  
79. KBG_gutten Norway 36:09  
80. Per_Magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 82:22  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf