Catching Features

[TAT] Kjölen2

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2009
Close:05:45 Nov 06 2009
Map:/Kjolen1/events/Kjolen1/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:One more middle course from Kjölen. Another part of the map though, only Norwegian. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

183 official (+63 reruns) 12 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:45  *****
2. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 15:09  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:16  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:22  
4. Korik Ukraine 15:22  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:25  *****
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:32  *****
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:34  *****
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:34  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:40  *****
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:44  *****
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:45  *****
13. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:48  
13. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:48  *****
15. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:57  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:01  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:06  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:34  *****
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:38  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:44  
21. MH Norway NTNUI 16:54  
22. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:56  
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:01  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:04  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:05  *****
26. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:08  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:09  *****
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:19  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:35  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 17:38  *****
31. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:42  
32. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:43  
33. Jochen Sweden GMOK 17:44  
34. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:47  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:47  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:50  *****
37. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:51  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 17:52  *****
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:53  
40. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:56  
41. jeb France VSO 17:59  
42. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:05  
43. SV Finland VaHa 18:09  
44. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:11  
45. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:14  
45. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:14  
47. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:18  
48. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:30  *****
49. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:32  
50. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:43  
51. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:47  
52. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:49  
53. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:51  *****
53. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:51  
55. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:55  *****
56. color Switzerland converter 18:58  
57. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:59  *****
58. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 19:02  *****
59. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 19:06  *****
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:12  
61. JH Finland MS Parma 19:15  *****
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:15  
63. OBT France KLS 19:18  
64. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:21  
64. Ben Sand France viking 19:21  
66. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:29  
67. beeker New Zealand papo 19:34  
68. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 19:43  
69. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 19:48  
70. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  
71. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:54  
72. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:00  
73. kajari Finland 20:03  
74. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:08  
75. William Sweden Saik 20:10  
76. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 20:23  
77. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 20:24  *****
78. Board Norway NTNUI 20:27  
79. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 20:42  
80. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:44  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:48  
82. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:50  
83. yann France EMHM 21:30  
84. Sylvain Emo France COBS 21:50  
85. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 21:58  *****
86. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:13  
87. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:19  
88. offa Sweden Tuna 22:20  *****
89. gvtoukc France TSN 22:25  
90. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:30  
91. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:50  
92. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 23:22  
93. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 23:54  
94. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:57  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:03  *****
96. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:06  *****
97. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:13  
98. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:16  
99. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 24:28  
100. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:58  
100. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 24:58  
102. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:23  
103. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:39  
104. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 25:42  
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:43  
106. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:57  
107. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 25:59  
108. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 26:08  
109. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 26:14  
110. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 26:16  
111. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 27:00  
112. Moa Sweden SNO 27:22  
113. honzau United States SDO 27:30  *****
114. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 28:18  
115. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 28:27  
116. jolly rogers Australia 28:57  
117. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:40  
118. Hjojo Sweden OL4 29:45  
119. TiJR France USMELUN 30:16  *****
120. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 30:36  
121. Knuth Norway Byåsen 30:47  *****
122. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:06  
123. Elise France Scapa Nancy 31:18  
124. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 31:31  
125. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:55  
126. ddavi Mali Coc 33:06  
127. mjh Australia PO-A 33:24  
128. moho Germany ESV-DD 33:42  
129. Linus Sweden 34:42  
129. blagul Sweden SMOL 34:42  
131. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 34:57  
132. Davve Latvia IKHP 35:26  
133. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:39  
134. Cristina United States TSN 35:55  
135. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:07  
136. Elina Sweden 38:38  
137. francois France bros 39:27  
138. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 40:12  
139. David G Sweden IKHP 41:15  
140. MishaMatveev United States QOC 42:16  
141. Klasse Sweden SOK 42:21  
142. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:20  
143. Gosha18 France VHSO 49:03  
144. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 51:06  
145. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:59  
146. engqvist Germany SSF Bonn 53:54  
147. birk Norway Konnerud 65:38  
148. Chamonix Norway Konnerud 69:54  
149. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 73:39  
150. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 81:11  
151. cwgray United States UNO 105:14  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Rosenberg Norway Commpass Club dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Bananen Sweden EOL dnf  
emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O dnf