Catching Features

[ROCAD] Hei

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 27 2009
Map:/Hei/events/Hei/day1/Course1.course
Created by:SlaR
Description:[ROCAD] Quite steep course with RC. Plan your route well or you will lose time. Comment /SlaR
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

147 official (+29 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:50  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:04  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:52  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:51  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 30:54  *****
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:03  *****
7. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 31:12  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:27  
9. Thorne Finland JRV 31:34  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:39  *****
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:47  
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 31:47  *****
13. Hallmen Sweden OL4 31:49  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:51  *****
15. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 31:52  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 31:52  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:00  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:02  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:04  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:20  *****
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:31  
22. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 32:37  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:37  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:46  *****
25. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 33:09  *****
26. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 33:13  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:13  
26. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 33:13  
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 33:21  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:22  
30. sas Norway n/a 33:22  *****
32. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:23  
33. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:42  
34. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:43  
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 33:46  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:52  *****
37. MH Norway NTNUI 34:04  
38. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:08  
39. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 34:31  
40. beeker New Zealand papo 34:35  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 34:44  
42. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 34:45  *****
43. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:50  
44. Masken Sweden OK Linné 34:53  *****
45. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 34:58  
46. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 35:05  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:13  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:16  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 35:20  *****
50. jeb France VSO 35:34  
51. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 35:52  
52. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 36:01  
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:08  
54. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 36:47  
54. anderfo Norway NTNUI 36:47  
56. Aakoo Finland 36:52  
57. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 37:12  
58. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:19  *****
59. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 37:33  
60. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:35  
61. simzet Norway NTNUI 38:08  
62. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 38:17  
63. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 38:19  *****
64. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 38:35  
65. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 38:38  
66. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 38:49  
67. Hjojo Sweden OL4 39:43  *****
68. Ged Ireland 3ROC 40:26  
69. yann France EMHM 40:31  
70. HPM Norway NTNUI 40:36  *****
71. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 41:22  *****
72. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 41:23  
73. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 41:34  
74. Klll Denmark neXus OK 41:38  
75. JH Finland MS Parma 42:05  *****
76. smed Kenya . 42:10  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:46  
78. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 43:14  
79. Ben Sand France viking 43:26  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 43:35  *****
81. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:02  
82. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 44:06  
83. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 44:23  
84. honzau United States SDO 44:45  *****
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:55  *****
85. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 44:55  
87. LSV Ukraine O-club 45:28  
88. Elina Sweden 45:59  
89. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 46:00  *****
90. Rosenberg Norway Commpass Club 46:53  
91. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 47:00  
92. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 48:01  
93. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 48:30  
94. namor Switzerland 48:33  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:24  *****
96. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 50:25  
97. Knuth Norway Byåsen 51:11  *****
98. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 52:19  *****
99. Storesandgubben Norway Express 52:44  *****
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:54  
101. Klasse Sweden SOK 54:03  
102. Linus Sweden 56:19  *****
103. Marte Norway Byaasen 57:26  
104. mjh Australia PO-A 58:20  *****
105. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 58:52  
106. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 62:03  
107. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:54  
108. Heggo Sweden OL4 64:05  *****
109. Tobias Svarer Denmark Ok Esbjerg 64:39  
110. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 69:00  *****
111. Chamonix Norway Konnerud 70:55  
112. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 72:54  
113. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 83:55  *****
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 106:00  
115. cwgray United States UNO 119:50  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Fabian Switzerland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
thea marie Norway porsgrunn ol dnf