Catching Features

Sinte Mette

Open:08:00 Nov 14 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 29 2009
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte Mette/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:Ownmade course at the standard map Sinte Mette. A lot of route choices. 3.1k Sprint! WT: 19:30? Enjoy ;)
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

129 official (+61 reruns) 21 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 19:19  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:25  
3. BUSTER Norway Buvik IL 19:28  
4. Korik Ukraine 19:32  *****
5. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:43  
6. Ben Sand France viking 21:04  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:18  
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 21:22  
8. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 21:22  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:30  
11. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 21:34  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 22:06  *****
13. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 22:08  
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:13  
15. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:21  
16. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 22:23  
17. Mr.O Norway Byher 22:32  
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:41  
19. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:42  
20. jeb France VSO 22:55  *****
21. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 23:07  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:11  
23. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 23:16  
24. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 23:26  *****
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:33  
26. sas Norway n/a 23:38  *****
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:39  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:46  
29. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 23:48  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:18  
31. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:20  
32. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:24  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 24:31  
34. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:37  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:41  
36. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 24:48  
37. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 25:07  
38. manuel Spain ALCON 25:09  
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:12  
40. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:18  *****
41. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:24  *****
42. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 25:30  
43. TiJR France USMELUN 25:35  *****
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:39  
45. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:44  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:51  
47. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:52  
48. yann France EMHM 25:56  
49. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:05  
49. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 26:05  *****
51. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 26:11  *****
52. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:32  
53. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 26:34  
54. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 26:56  
55. Trying Sweden 27:03  
56. bzou France Dijon 27:06  
57. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:08  *****
58. offa Sweden Tuna 27:10  
59. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 27:24  
60. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:42  *****
61. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 27:59  
62. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 28:08  
63. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 28:15  
64. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:17  *****
65. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:28  
66. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 28:39  
67. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 28:40  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:46  *****
69. honzau United States SDO 29:14  *****
70. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 29:25  
71. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:35  
72. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 29:47  *****
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:36  
74. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 30:49  
75. haakoooon Norway Eiker Orienteringslag 31:23  
76. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 32:41  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 33:05  
78. anderfo Norway NTNUI 33:55  *****
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:33  
80. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 35:31  
81. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 37:13  
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:35  
83. Linus Sweden 37:45  
84. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 38:32  
85. arthurd United States ROC 39:42  
86. Klasse Sweden SOK 39:49  
87. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 39:53  *****
87. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 39:53  
89. IM Norway OK Linné 41:39  
90. Knuth Norway Byåsen 42:30  *****
91. Marte Norway Byaasen 42:53  
92. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 48:11  *****
93. Tobias Svarer Denmark Ok Esbjerg 51:43  
94. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 53:02  
95. Runny Sweden OK Dacke 56:54  *****
96. ChristianB Switzerland 58:03  
97. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 64:46  
98. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 69:32  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
JohanB Belgium HAMOK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf